All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Tadwal Station | Trains From and To Tadwal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Tadwal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Tadwal by train, then find the Complete information about Tadwal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Tadwal, distance to Tadwal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Tadwal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Tadwal Station - List of Tadwal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Tadwal Station, Trains from Tadwal, and Trains Passing through the Tadwal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57686 BJP SUR PASS 1:09 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 56903 SUR DHARWAR PAS 1:26 AM 1:28 AM S M T W T F S
3 56904 DWR SUR PASSENG 2:09 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 56905 SUR UBL PASS 5:24 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 57642 GDG SUR PASS 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 57130 HYB BJP PSGR 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 51029 BB BJP FAST PAS 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W
8 57641 SUR GDG PASS 12:36 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
9 57133 BJP RC PASS 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
10 57134 RC BJP PASS 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
11 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 4:20 PM 4:25 PM M T W T
12 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
13 57685 SUR BJP PASS 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
14 56906 UBL SUR PASS 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
15 11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS 9:33 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network