A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Swadinpur Station | Trains From and To Swadinpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Swadinpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Swadinpur by train, then find the Complete information about Swadinpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Swadinpur, distance to Swadinpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Swadinpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Swadinpur Station - List of Swadinpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Swadinpur Station, Trains from Swadinpur, and Trains Passing through the Swadinpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53076 BHW RPH PASS 3:53 AM 3:54 AM S M T W T F S
2 53137 RPH BHW PASS 4:37 AM 4:38 AM S M T W T F S
3 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 5:50 AM 5:51 AM S M T W T F S
4 73021 AZ RPH DEMU 6:40 AM 6:50 AM M T W T F S
5 53023 AZ RPH PASS 7:23 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
6 53417 BWN MLDT PASS 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
7 53074 SBG RPH PASS 7:50 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
8 53405 RPH SBG PASS 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
9 53008 RPH KWAE PASS 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
10 53063 BWN BHW PASS 9:22 AM 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
11 53025 AZ RPH PASS 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
12 53138 BHW RPH PASS 11:24 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
13 53007 KWAE RPH PASS 1:26 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
14 53041 HWH JYG PGR 1:37 PM 1:38 PM S M T W T F S
15 53042 JYG HWH PASS 2:24 PM 3:16 PM S M T W T F S
16 53034 RPH AZ PASS 3:17 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
17 53064 BHW BWN PASS 5:16 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
18 53026 RPH AZ PASS 5:33 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
19 53418 MLDT BWN PASS 6:28 PM 6:29 PM S M T W T F S
20 53031 AZ RPH PASS 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
21 73022 RPH AZ DEMU 8:12 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F
22 53073 RPH SBG PASS 8:52 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
23 53408 JMP RPH PASS 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
24 53024 RPH AZ PASS 10:33 PM 10:34 PM S M T W T F S
25 53075 RPH BHW PASS 11:07 PM 11:08 PM S M T W T F S
26 53406 SBG RPH PASS 11:11 PM 11:12 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network