Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Suwasra Station | Trains From and To Suwasra Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Suwasra Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Suwasra by train, then find the Complete information about Suwasra Train Station, nearest railway stations to Suwasra, distance to Suwasra from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Suwasra, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Suwasra Station - List of Suwasra Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Suwasra Station, Trains from Suwasra, and Trains Passing through the Suwasra Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 2:03 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 12955 BCT JP EXPRESS 6:40 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
3 12416 INTERCITY EXP 7:00 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
4 59802 JP RTM FASTPASS 9:03 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 59355 RTM MTJ PASS 10:14 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 10:25 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
7 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 10:42 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
8 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 12:04 PM 12:06 PM M T S
9 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 12:04 PM 12:06 PM S T W F
10 59832 KOTA BRC PASS 1:14 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
11 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S T T
12 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 1:28 PM 1:30 PM M W F S
13 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
14 59356 MTJ RTM PASS 4:04 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
15 59803 NAD KOTA PASS 4:07 PM 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
16 12466 INTERCITY EXP 4:58 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
17 59831 BRC KOTA PASS 5:48 PM 5:49 PM S M T W T F S
18 12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
19 12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 8:30 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
20 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 11:12 PM 11:14 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network