A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sura Nussi Station | Trains From and To Sura Nussi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sura Nussi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sura Nussi by train, then find the Complete information about Sura Nussi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sura Nussi, distance to Sura Nussi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sura Nussi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sura Nussi Station - List of Sura Nussi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sura Nussi Station, Trains from Sura Nussi, and Trains Passing through the Sura Nussi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 74646 ASR UMB DMU 4:56 AM 4:57 AM S M T W T F S
2 74923 HSX ASR DMU 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
3 54601 HSR ASR PSNGR 7:43 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 74641 JUC ASR DMU 9:30 AM 9:31 AM S M T W T F S
5 64551 LDH ASR MEMU 9:52 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
6 74924 ASR HSX DMU 1:17 PM 1:18 PM S M T W T F S
7 64552 ASR LDH MEMU 3:13 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
8 74643 JUC ASR DMU 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
9 74645 UMB ASR DMU 6:53 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
10 74642 ASR JUC DMU 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
11 74644 ASR JUC DMU 10:43 PM 10:44 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network