Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Sundhia Mau Station - List of Sundhia Mau Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Sundhia Mau Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Sundhia Mau Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
GD SPN PASS (55035) 6:49 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
SPC GD PASS (55034) 8:52 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
GD SPC PASS (55033) 1:01 PM 1:02 PM S M T W T F S
BLM BUW PASS (54324) 2:37 PM 2:39 PM S M T W T F S
BUW BLM PASS (54323) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
SCC BUW PASS (55038) 5:32 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
BUW SPC PASS (55037) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
SPN GD PASS (55036) 8:20 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network