A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sultanpur Junction Station | Trains From and To Sultanpur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sultanpur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sultanpur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Sultanpur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sultanpur Junction , distance to Sultanpur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sultanpur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sultanpur Junction Station - List of Sultanpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sultanpur Junction Station, Trains from Sultanpur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Sultanpur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 12:07 AM 12:09 AM S T
2 03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 1:25 AM 1:27 AM M
3 19407 ADI VARANASI EX 2:05 AM 2:10 AM T
4 13255 PPTA CDG EXP 3:10 AM 3:12 AM S W
5 12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 3:58 AM 4:00 AM T F
6 12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S M W T S
7 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 5:08 AM 5:10 AM T S
8 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 5:32 AM 5:37 AM S T F
9 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 5:59 AM 6:01 AM T T
10 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 5:59 AM 6:01 AM S F
11 14126 SARYU EXPRESS 6:00 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
12 14014 SULTANPUR EXP 6:10 AM LAST STN M S
13 14227 VARUNA EXPRESS 7:06 AM 7:08 AM M T
14 24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 7:06 AM 7:08 AM S T W F S
15 19313 INDB RJPB EXP 8:00 AM 8:05 AM W
16 13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 8:40 AM 8:45 AM M T W S
17 54371 PRG FD PASS 8:45 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
18 12238 BEGAMPURA EXP 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
19 54263 BSB SLN PASS 9:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 54282 LKO SLN PASS 10:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 12370 HW HWH S F EXP 10:37 AM 10:39 AM S M T T F
22 12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 10:37 AM 10:39 AM W S
23 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 11:00 AM 11:05 AM M W S
24 54373 PRG FD PASS 11:15 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
25 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 12:00 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
26 19403 SULTANPUR EXP 12:05 PM LAST STN T
27 13256 CDG PPTA EXP 12:22 PM 12:27 PM M T
28 14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS 12:22 PM 12:27 PM T S
29 18205 DURG NTV EXP 1:40 PM 1:45 PM T
30 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 2:10 PM 2:20 PM M T S
31 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 2:43 PM 2:48 PM S M T W T F S
32 12237 BEGAMPURA EXP 2:45 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
33 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 3:15 PM 3:30 PM W F
34 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 3:15 PM 3:30 PM M W
35 54372 FD PRG PASS 3:30 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
36 04998 BTI BSB SPL 4:00 PM 4:05 PM S
37 18206 NTV DURG EXP 4:40 PM 4:50 PM S
38 12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 4:45 PM 4:50 PM T F S
39 11068 SAKET EXPRESS 4:57 PM 5:02 PM S T
40 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 5:08 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
41 14523 HARIHARNATH EXP 5:40 PM 5:45 PM M T
42 19408 BSB ADI EXP 5:40 PM 5:45 PM S
43 12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 6:00 PM 6:05 PM S M T
44 19314 INDORE EXPRESS 6:00 PM 6:05 PM F
45 13239 PNBE KOTA EXP 6:50 PM 6:55 PM M W T F
46 54374 FD PRG PASS 7:40 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
47 12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP 7:55 PM LAST STN S
48 54265 BSB SLN PASS 8:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 24228 VARUNA EXP 8:23 PM 8:25 PM S T W F S
50 14228 VARUNA EXP 8:23 PM 8:25 PM M T
51 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 8:50 PM 8:55 PM S T F
52 64282 LKO SLN MEMU 9:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
53 14125 SARYU EXPRESS 9:20 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
54 12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 10:21 PM 10:23 PM T F
55 12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 10:48 PM 10:50 PM S W
56 54284 LKO SLN PASS 11:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 04997 BSB BTI SPL 11:35 PM 11:40 PM M
58 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 11:40 PM 11:42 PM S M T W T F S
59 64281 SLN LKO MEMU FIRST STN 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
60 12144 SLN LTT SF FIRST STN 11:55 PM M
61 54281 SLN LKO PASS FIRST STN 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
62 54283 SLN LKO PASS FIRST STN 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
63 14013 SLN DEE EXP FIRST STN 3:30 PM S T
64 54264 SLN BSB PASS FIRST STN 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
65 54266 SLN BSB PASS FIRST STN 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
66 19404 SLN ADI EXP FIRST STN 5:45 PM W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network