All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Sullurupeta Station | Trains From and To Sullurupeta Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sullurupeta Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sullurupeta by train, then find the Complete information about Sullurupeta Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sullurupeta, distance to Sullurupeta from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sullurupeta, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sullurupeta Station - List of Sullurupeta Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sullurupeta Station, Trains from Sullurupeta, and Trains Passing through the Sullurupeta Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 12604 CHENNAI EXP 4:09 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 17644 CIRCAR EXP 4:24 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 42451 GPD SPE LOCAL 5:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 12760 CHARMINAR EXP 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
7 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 6:28 AM 6:30 AM T S
8 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S W T
9 42401 MAS SPE LOCAL 6:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 12830 BBS CHENNAI EXP 6:49 AM 6:50 AM T
11 42403 MAS SPE LOCAL 7:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 22801 VSKP MAS SF EXP 7:22 AM 7:23 AM F
13 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 7:43 AM 7:45 AM S
14 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 7:43 AM 7:45 AM T
15 66025 MAS SPE LOCAL 7:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 8:23 AM 8:25 AM T F S
17 16094 LJN MAS EXP 8:23 AM 8:25 AM M T
18 57240 BTTR MAS PASS 8:25 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
19 12077 JAN SHATABDI 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S M W T F S
20 22808 MAS SRC AC EXP 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S T
21 42407 MAS SPE LOCAL 9:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 66035 MAS NLR MEMU 9:50 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
23 42409 MAS SPE LOCAL 10:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 12711 PINAKINI EXP 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
25 66030 NLR SPE MEMU 11:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 42411 MAS SPE LOCAL 12:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 22859 PURI CHENNAI EX 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S
28 42413 MAS SPE LOCAL 2:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 22825 SHM MAS SF EXP 3:12 PM 3:13 PM T
30 12712 PINAKINI EXP 3:14 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
31 66027 MAS SPE LOCAL 3:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
32 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 3:54 PM 3:55 PM S
33 22826 MAS SHM EXP 5:38 PM 5:40 PM T
34 22860 MAS PURI EXPRES 5:38 PM 5:40 PM M
35 42417 MAS SPE LOCAL 5:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 12603 HYDERABAD EXP 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
37 57239 MAS GDR PASS 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
38 66036 NLR MAS MEMU 6:20 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
39 17643 CIRCAR EXP 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
40 12759 CHARMINAR EXP 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
41 66032 NLR SPE MEMU 7:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 42419 MAS SPE LOCAL 8:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
43 22807 SRC MAS AC EXP 8:39 PM 8:40 PM T F
44 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 8:44 PM 8:45 PM W
45 12078 JAN SHATABDI 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M W T F S
46 42421 MAS SPE LOCAL 9:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 9:28 PM 9:30 PM M
48 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 10:18 PM 10:20 PM T
49 22802 MAS VSKP EXP 10:19 PM 10:20 PM S
50 12829 BHUBANESWAR EXP 10:19 PM 10:20 PM F
51 42423 MAS SPE LOCAL 10:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
52 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
53 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
54 42402 SPE MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
55 66031 SPE NLR MEMU FIRST STN 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
56 66029 SPE NLR MEMU FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
57 42850 SPE VLCY LOCAL FIRST STN 7:25 AM M T W T F S
58 42404 SPM MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
59 66026 SPE MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
60 66028 SPE MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
61 42412 SPE MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
62 42414 SPE MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
63 42420 SPE MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
64 42422 SPE MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
65 42406 SPE MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
66 42408 SPE MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
67 42452 SPE GPD LOCAL FIRST STN 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
68 42416 SPE MAS LOCAL FIRST STN 6:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network