Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Su Junction ipara Station | Trains From and To Su Junction ipara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Su Junction ipara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Su Junction ipara by train, then find the Complete information about Su Junction ipara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Su Junction ipara, distance to Su Junction ipara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Su Junction ipara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Su Junction ipara Station - List of Su Junction ipara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Su Junction ipara Station, Trains from Su Junction ipara, and Trains Passing through the Su Junction ipara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53021 AZ BGP PASS 4:02 AM 4:03 AM S M T W T F S
2 53003 HWH MLDT F PASS 4:34 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 73036 NILE KWAE DEMU 4:38 AM 4:39 AM M T W T F S
4 53036 BHW AZ PASS 5:06 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
5 53028 MLDT AZ PASS 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
6 53433 AZ BHW PASS 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
7 53030 BGP AZ PASS 11:16 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 53434 BHW AZ PASS 3:31 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
9 73035 KWAE NILE DEMU 4:18 PM 4:19 PM M T W T F S
10 53027 AZ MLDT PASS 5:08 PM 5:09 PM S M T W T F S
11 53022 BGP AZ PASS 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
12 53029 AZ BGP PASS 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
13 53004 MLDT HWH F PAS 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
14 53035 AZ BHW PASS 11:03 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network