Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sujanpur Station | Trains From and To Sujanpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sujanpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sujanpur by train, then find the Complete information about Sujanpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sujanpur, distance to Sujanpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sujanpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sujanpur Station - List of Sujanpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sujanpur Station, Trains from Sujanpur, and Trains Passing through the Sujanpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 74909 PTK UHP DMU 5:05 AM 5:06 AM S M T W T F S
2 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 14033 JAMMU MAIL 6:42 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
4 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 9:49 AM 9:51 AM S M T W T F S
5 04992 JAT PTK DEMU 11:50 AM 11:51 AM M T W T F
6 04991 PTK JAT DEMU SPL 2:56 PM 2:57 PM M T W T F
7 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 4:44 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
8 14034 JAMMU MAIL 6:14 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
9 74910 UHP PTK DMU 6:57 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
10 13152 KOLKATA EXP 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network