Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Sujanpur Station - List of Sujanpur Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Sujanpur Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Sujanpur Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
PTK UHP DMU (74909) 5:05 AM 5:06 AM S M T W T F S
JAMMU TAWI EXP (13151) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
JAMMU MAIL (14033) 6:42 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
JAT ADI EXPRESS (19224) 9:49 AM 9:51 AM S M T W T F S
JAT PTK DEMU (04992) 11:50 AM 11:51 AM M T W T F
PTK JAT DEMU SPL (04991) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM M T W T F
ADI JAT EXPRESS (19223) 4:44 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
JAMMU MAIL (14034) 6:14 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
UHP PTK DMU (74910) 6:57 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
KOLKATA EXP (13152) 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network