A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sujangarh Station | Trains From and To Sujangarh Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sujangarh Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sujangarh by train, then find the Complete information about Sujangarh Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sujangarh, distance to Sujangarh from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sujangarh, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sujangarh Station - List of Sujangarh Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sujangarh Station, Trains from Sujangarh, and Trains Passing through the Sujangarh Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22482 DEE JU SUP 4:29 AM 4:31 AM M T
2 54810 JU RE PASS 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 8:14 AM 8:16 AM S
4 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 9:10 AM 9:12 AM M
5 74836 HSR JU DMU 9:42 AM 9:44 AM S M T W T F S
6 04851 MTD CUR SPL 10:29 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
7 14705 DEE BGKT EXP 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
8 14706 BGKT DEE EXP 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
9 04852 CUR MTD SPL 5:41 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
10 74835 JU HSR DMU 5:42 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
11 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 7:18 PM 7:20 PM T
12 54809 RE JU PASS 7:43 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
13 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 10:39 PM 10:41 PM M
14 22481 JU DEE SUP 10:43 PM 10:45 PM S W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network