Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Sujangarh Station - List of Sujangarh Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Sujangarh Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Sujangarh Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DEE JU SUP (22482) 4:29 AM 4:31 AM M T
JU RE PASS (54810) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
VIVEK EXPRESS (19027) 8:14 AM 8:16 AM S
BDTS HSR SF EXP (22915) 9:10 AM 9:12 AM M
HSR JU DMU (74836) 9:42 AM 9:44 AM S M T W T F S
MTD CUR SPL (04851) 10:29 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
DEE BGKT EXP (14705) 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
BGKT DEE EXP (14706) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
CUR MTD SPL (04852) 5:41 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
JU HSR DMU (74835) 5:42 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
HSR BDTS S F EX (22916) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM T
RE JU PASS (54809) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
VIVEK EXPRESS (19028) 10:39 PM 10:41 PM M
JU DEE SUP (22481) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM S W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network