Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Sui Station - List of Sui Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Sui Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Sui Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
RE FKA PASS (54784) 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
HSR RE PASS (54835) 7:36 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
SGNR RE PASS (54752) 9:21 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
RE BTI PASS (54782) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM S M T W T F S
RE SGNR PASS (54751) 3:28 PM 3:29 PM S M T W T F S
FKA RE PASS (54783) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
RE HSR PASS (54836) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM S M T W T F S
BTI RE PASS (54781) 11:03 PM 11:04 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network