Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sui Station | Trains From and To Sui Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sui Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sui by train, then find the Complete information about Sui Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sui, distance to Sui from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sui, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sui Station - List of Sui Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sui Station, Trains from Sui, and Trains Passing through the Sui Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54784 RE FKA PASS 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
2 54835 HSR RE PASS 7:36 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
3 54752 SGNR RE PASS 9:21 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
4 54782 RE BTI PASS 11:23 AM 11:24 AM S M T W T F S
5 54751 RE SGNR PASS 3:28 PM 3:29 PM S M T W T F S
6 54783 FKA RE PASS 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
7 54836 RE HSR PASS 8:03 PM 8:04 PM S M T W T F S
8 54781 BTI RE PASS 11:03 PM 11:04 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network