All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Sudsar Station | Trains From and To Sudsar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sudsar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sudsar by train, then find the Complete information about Sudsar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sudsar, distance to Sudsar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sudsar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sudsar Station - List of Sudsar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sudsar Station, Trains from Sudsar, and Trains Passing through the Sudsar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12457 DEE BKN S F EX 6:11 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
2 54705 BKN RTGH PASS 6:14 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
3 74834 HSR BKN DMU 7:42 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
4 22471 DEE INTERCITY 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 74831 BKN CUR DMU 11:01 AM 11:03 AM S M T W T F S
6 54789 RE BKN PASS 11:53 AM 11:54 AM S M T W T F S
7 54790 BKN RE PASS 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
8 22472 BKN INTERCITY 3:29 PM 3:31 PM S M T W T F S
9 74832 CURU BKN DMU 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
10 74833 BKN HSR DMU 7:21 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
11 54706 RTGH BKN PASS 8:46 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
12 12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 11:03 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network