Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sudhani Station | Trains From and To Sudhani Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sudhani Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sudhani by train, then find the Complete information about Sudhani Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sudhani, distance to Sudhani from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sudhani, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sudhani Station - List of Sudhani Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sudhani Station, Trains from Sudhani, and Trains Passing through the Sudhani Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15719 INTERCITY 7:17 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
2 75707 RDP NJP DEMU 7:56 AM 7:57 AM S M T W T F S
3 55716 SGUJ KIR PASS 8:05 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
4 13246 CAPITAL EXP 8:56 AM 8:57 AM T F S
5 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S M T W
6 55712 NJP MLDT PASS 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
7 55717 KIR TETA PASS SPL 10:20 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
8 75719 MLDT DHH DMU 10:47 AM 10:48 AM S M T W T F S
9 75720 DHH MLDT DMU 1:28 PM 1:29 PM S M T W T F S
10 55718 TETA KIR PASS SPL 3:38 PM 3:39 PM S M T W T F S
11 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 4:41 PM 4:42 PM T W T F
12 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 4:41 PM 4:42 PM S M S
13 55711 MLDT NJP PASS 6:25 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
14 15720 INTERCITY 6:25 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
15 55715 KIR SGUJ PASS 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
16 75708 NJP RDP DEMU 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network