All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Sudamdih Station | Trains From and To Sudamdih Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sudamdih Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sudamdih by train, then find the Complete information about Sudamdih Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sudamdih, distance to Sudamdih from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sudamdih, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sudamdih Station - List of Sudamdih Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sudamdih Station, Trains from Sudamdih, and Trains Passing through the Sudamdih Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13301 SUBARNAREKHA EX 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 68071 ADRA KNF MEMU 7:58 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
3 58604 GMO KGP PASS 8:18 AM 8:19 AM S M T W T F S
4 68087 BQA DHN MEMU 9:27 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
5 68018 CKP GMO MEMU 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 68074 KNF BJE MEMU 10:58 AM 10:59 AM S M T W T F S
7 68077 ADRA VAA MEMU 2:16 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
8 68078 VAA ADRA MEMU 3:16 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
9 68088 DHN BQA MEMU 3:54 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
10 68017 GMO CKP MEMU 4:33 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
11 68073 BJE VAA MEMU 4:37 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
12 13302 SUBARNAREKHA EX 5:11 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
13 68072 VAA ADRA MEMU 6:28 PM 6:29 PM S M T W T F S
14 58603 KGP GMO PASS 7:31 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network