All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Subzi Mandi Station | Trains From and To Subzi Mandi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Subzi Mandi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Subzi Mandi by train, then find the Complete information about Subzi Mandi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Subzi Mandi, distance to Subzi Mandi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Subzi Mandi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Subzi Mandi Station - List of Subzi Mandi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Subzi Mandi Station, Trains from Subzi Mandi, and Trains Passing through the Subzi Mandi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64463 NDLS KKDE MEMU 1:37 AM 1:38 AM S M T W T F S
2 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 4:08 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 4:46 AM 4:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 5:00 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
5 64003 NDLS SNP EMU 5:16 AM 5:17 AM S M T W T F S
6 14034 JAMMU MAIL 5:20 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
7 12312 KALKA MAIL 5:43 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 64531 DLI PNP MEMU 5:58 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
9 64464 PNP NDLS MEMU 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
10 64004 SNP SBB EMU 7:36 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
11 64472 PNP GZB MEMU 7:56 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
12 64002 PNP DLI MEMU 8:13 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
13 64465 NDLS KKDE MEMU 8:28 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
14 64470 PNP NDLS LADIES SPL 8:38 AM 8:39 AM M T W T F
15 64462 KKDE NZM MEMU 9:02 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
16 64452 KKDE DLI MEMU 9:17 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
17 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 9:28 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
18 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 11:19 AM 11:21 AM S M T W T F S
19 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 11:21 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
20 12058 NDLS JANSHTBDI 11:34 AM 11:36 AM S M T W T F S
21 64536 PNP DLI MEMU 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
22 14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:26 PM 12:28 PM S M T W T F S
23 64533 DLI PNP EMU 1:14 PM 1:16 PM S M T W T F S
24 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 1:34 PM 1:36 PM S T F
25 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 1:34 PM 1:36 PM M W T S
26 12460 ASR NDLS EXP 1:51 PM 1:53 PM S M T W T F S
27 14731 DLI FKA EXP 2:31 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
28 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 2:40 PM 2:42 PM S M T W T F S
29 12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 2:51 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
30 54303 DLI KLK PASS 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
31 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 3:56 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
32 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 3:56 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
33 64454 KKDE DLI MEMU 4:37 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
34 64451 DLI PNP MEMU 4:53 PM 4:54 PM S M T W T F S
35 14038 PTK DLI EXP 4:59 PM 5:01 PM S M T W T S
36 64453 DLI PNP MEMU 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
37 64469 NDLS PNP LADIES SPL 6:06 PM 6:07 PM M T W T F
38 64471 GZB PNP MEMU 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
39 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 6:26 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
40 64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 6:50 PM 6:51 PM S M T W T F S
41 64534 PNP GZB EMU 7:31 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
42 64001 DLI PNP MEMU 7:37 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
43 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 7:47 PM 7:49 PM S M T W T F S
44 14674 SHAHEED EXP 8:03 PM 8:05 PM S T T F
45 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 8:03 PM 8:05 PM M W S
46 14033 JAMMU MAIL 8:21 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
47 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 8:46 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
48 12474 SARVODAYA EXP 8:58 PM 9:00 PM T
49 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 8:58 PM 9:00 PM T W F S
50 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 8:58 PM 9:00 PM M
51 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S
52 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 9:19 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
53 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
54 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 10:11 PM 10:13 PM S M T W T F S
55 18101 TATA JAT EXP 10:11 PM 10:13 PM S M T W T F S
56 12498 SHANE PUNJAB 10:16 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S
57 14553 HIMACHAL EXP 11:06 PM 11:08 PM S M T W T F S
58 64466 PNP NDLS MEMU 11:38 PM 11:39 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network