A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Srikakulam Road Station | Trains From and To Srikakulam Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Srikakulam Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Srikakulam Road by train, then find the Complete information about Srikakulam Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Srikakulam Road, distance to Srikakulam Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Srikakulam Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Srikakulam Road Station - List of Srikakulam Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Srikakulam Road Station, Trains from Srikakulam Road, and Trains Passing through the Srikakulam Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22884 PURI GARIB RATH 12:35 AM 12:37 AM S
2 18437 BBS BWIP LINK E 1:05 AM 1:07 AM S M T W T F S
3 18447 HIRAKHAND EXP 1:05 AM 1:07 AM S M T W T F S
4 12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 1:06 AM 1:08 AM S
5 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 1:06 AM 1:08 AM T
6 15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 1:06 AM 1:08 AM W
7 22641 SHALIMAR EXP 1:06 AM 1:08 AM T S
8 18645 EAST COAST EXP 1:33 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
9 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 1:48 AM 1:50 AM M T F
10 22810 PRDP SF EXP 1:48 AM 1:50 AM S
11 18448 HIRAKHAND EXP 1:58 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
12 18438 BWIP BBS LINK E 1:58 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
13 18646 EAST COAST EXP 2:10 AM 2:12 AM S M T W T F S
14 08189 TATA VSKP SPL 2:43 AM 2:45 AM F
15 22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP 2:43 AM 2:45 AM T
16 12844 ADI PURI EXP 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T S
17 18515 TATA VSKP EXP 3:00 AM 3:02 AM M
18 12773 SHM SC AC EXP 3:35 AM 3:37 AM W
19 22872 TPTY BBS EXP 4:23 AM 4:25 AM M
20 22880 TPTY BBS SF EX 4:23 AM 4:25 AM S
21 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 4:23 AM 4:25 AM W
22 12704 FALAKNUMA EXP 5:50 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
23 22809 VSKP SF EXP 5:58 AM 6:00 AM W
24 22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 5:58 AM 6:00 AM T
25 78533 PSA VZM PASS 6:26 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
26 22852 SRC VIVEK EXP 6:28 AM 6:30 AM S
27 12846 BHUBANESHWAR EX 6:28 AM 6:30 AM T
28 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 7:27 AM 7:32 AM M T W F S
29 58506 VSKP GNPR PASS 8:00 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
30 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
31 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 8:43 AM 8:45 AM T
32 22860 MAS PURI EXPRES 8:43 AM 8:45 AM M
33 17016 VISAKHA EXP 9:46 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
34 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 10:24 AM 10:26 AM S M T W T F S
35 58525 PSA VSKP PASS 10:25 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
36 67294 VSKP PSA MEMU 10:30 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
37 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 10:39 AM 10:41 AM M T T S
38 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 10:45 AM 10:47 AM S T T F
39 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 11:00 AM 11:02 AM W
40 12839 HWH MAS MAIL 11:35 AM 11:37 AM S M T W T F S
41 12845 BBS YPR SUP EXP 11:55 AM 11:57 AM S
42 12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:55 AM 11:57 AM W
43 15228 MFP YPR EXP 11:55 AM 11:57 AM M
44 22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 11:55 AM 11:57 AM S T
45 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRES 11:55 AM 11:57 AM T F
46 18411 INTER CITY EXP 12:36 PM 12:38 PM S M T W T F S
47 12829 BHUBANESWAR EXP 12:43 PM 12:45 PM F
48 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 12:55 PM 12:57 PM F
49 12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 12:55 PM 12:57 PM W
50 12514 GHY SC EXPRESS 12:55 PM 12:57 PM T
51 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 1:00 PM 1:02 PM S M T
52 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 1:35 PM 1:37 PM W
53 17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
54 12897 PDY BBS EXPRESS 1:58 PM 2:00 PM W
55 67293 PSA VSKP MEMU 2:13 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
56 07150 GHY SC SPECIAL 2:40 PM 2:42 PM M
57 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 2:40 PM 2:42 PM S
58 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 2:40 PM 2:42 PM S
59 58526 VSKP PSA PASS 2:47 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
60 22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 3:13 PM 3:15 PM W
61 12840 HOWRAH MAIL 3:28 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
62 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 3:45 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
63 58505 GNPR VSKP PASS 4:30 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
64 22871 BBS TPTY EXPRES 4:39 PM 4:41 PM S
65 22879 BBS TPTY SUP EX 4:39 PM 4:41 PM S
66 12830 BBS CHENNAI EXP 4:39 PM 4:41 PM T
67 12898 BBS PDY EXPRESS 4:39 PM 4:41 PM T
68 18412 INTER CITY EXP 5:25 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
69 12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 6:07 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
70 12703 FALAKNUMA EXP 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
71 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 7:40 PM 7:45 PM S M W T F
72 12774 SC SHM AC EXP 7:50 PM 7:52 PM T
73 18516 VSKP TATA EXP 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S
74 08190 VSKP TATA SPL 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S
75 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
76 22883 PURI YPR G RATH 8:25 PM 8:27 PM F
77 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 9:31 PM 9:33 PM S
78 12509 GUWAHATI EXP 9:31 PM 9:33 PM W T F
79 22643 PATNA EXPRESS 9:31 PM 9:33 PM M T
80 12513 SC GHY EXP 9:31 PM 9:33 PM S
81 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 9:34 PM 9:36 PM S W S
82 78534 VZM PSA PASS 9:42 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
83 07149 SC GHY SPL 10:15 PM 10:17 PM F
84 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 10:53 PM 10:55 PM S
85 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 11:05 PM 11:07 PM S
86 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 11:15 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S
87 22859 PURI CHENNAI EX 11:18 PM 11:20 PM S
88 12843 PURI ADI EXP 11:18 PM 11:20 PM T T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network