All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Sri Krishna Nagar Station | Trains From and To Sri Krishna Nagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sri Krishna Nagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sri Krishna Nagar by train, then find the Complete information about Sri Krishna Nagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sri Krishna Nagar, distance to Sri Krishna Nagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sri Krishna Nagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sri Krishna Nagar Station - List of Sri Krishna Nagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sri Krishna Nagar Station, Trains from Sri Krishna Nagar, and Trains Passing through the Sri Krishna Nagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 6:07 AM 6:09 AM S T W F S
2 14227 VARUNA EXPRESS 6:07 AM 6:09 AM M T
3 54263 BSB SLN PASS 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
4 54264 SLN BSB PASS 7:57 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
5 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 12:08 PM 12:10 PM M W S
7 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 12:46 PM 12:47 PM M T S
8 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 3:47 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
9 54265 BSB SLN PASS 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
10 54266 SLN BSB PASS 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
11 24228 VARUNA EXP 9:15 PM 9:17 PM S T W F S
12 14228 VARUNA EXP 9:15 PM 9:17 PM M T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network