All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Sovabazar Ahiritola Station | Trains From and To Sovabazar Ahiritola Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sovabazar Ahiritola Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sovabazar Ahiritola by train, then find the Complete information about Sovabazar Ahiritola Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sovabazar Ahiritola, distance to Sovabazar Ahiritola from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sovabazar Ahiritola, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sovabazar Ahiritola Station - List of Sovabazar Ahiritola Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sovabazar Ahiritola Station, Trains from Sovabazar Ahiritola, and Trains Passing through the Sovabazar Ahiritola Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 30012 BNBA MJT LOCAL 8:13 AM 8:14 AM M T W T F S
2 30342 BNJ BBDB LOCAL 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
4 30145 BBD KNJ LOCAL 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
5 30344 BNJ MJT LOCAL 9:23 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
6 30321 MJT HNB LOCAL 9:41 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
7 30128 KLYM MJT LOCAL 9:53 AM 9:54 AM S M T W T F S
8 30116 BP BBDB LOCAL 10:15 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
9 30211 BBDB DDJ LOCAL 10:38 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
10 30326 HNB PPGT LOCAL 10:53 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F S
11 30121 MJT NH LOCAL 11:31 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
12 30346 BNJ MJT LOCAL 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
13 30011 MJT BNBA LOCAL 12:22 PM 12:23 PM M T W T F S
14 30311 PPGT BT LOCAL 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
15 30014 BNBA MJT LOCAL 3:34 PM 3:35 PM M T W T F S
16 30122 NH MJT LOCAL 4:19 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
17 30452 SDAH KOAA LOCAL 4:35 PM 4:36 PM S M T W T F S
18 30312 BT BLN LOCAL 4:44 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
19 30317 MJT DTK LOCAL 5:11 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
20 30612 KOAA BRP LOCAL 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
21 30331 MJT HB LOCAL 5:55 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
22 30112 BP MJT LOCAL 6:21 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
23 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 6:46 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
24 30016 BNBA MJT LOCAL 7:02 PM 7:03 PM M T W T F S
25 30111 BLN BP LOCAL 7:27 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
26 30123 MJT NH LOCAL 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
27 30013 MJT BNBA LOCAL 8:36 PM 8:37 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network