All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Sonpur Junction Station | Trains From and To Sonpur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sonpur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sonpur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Sonpur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sonpur Junction , distance to Sonpur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sonpur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sonpur Junction Station - List of Sonpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sonpur Junction Station, Trains from Sonpur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Sonpur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13137 KOAA AMH EXPRES 12:01 AM 12:06 AM M
2 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 1:45 AM 1:48 AM M
3 15098 AMARNATH EXP 1:50 AM 1:55 AM T
4 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 1:50 AM 1:55 AM S
5 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 1:50 AM 1:55 AM W
6 13105 SDAH BUI EXPRES 2:00 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 11033 DARBHANGA EXP 2:10 AM 2:15 AM W
8 15268 JANSADHARAN EXP 2:10 AM 2:15 AM T
9 15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 2:50 AM 2:55 AM M T T S
10 19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 3:00 AM 3:05 AM F
11 15204 LJN BJU EXP 3:30 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
12 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 3:45 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
13 05718 FZR KIR SPL 4:05 AM 4:10 AM F
14 19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 4:40 AM 4:45 AM S
15 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 5:00 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
16 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 5:15 AM 5:18 AM M W
17 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 5:15 AM 5:18 AM W F
18 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 5:15 AM 5:18 AM T
19 05530 FZR SHC JSADHARAN SPL 5:20 AM 5:25 AM S W
20 05610 GKP GHY SPL 5:20 AM 5:25 AM S
21 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 6:15 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
22 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 6:40 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
23 12566 BIHAR S KRANTI 7:25 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
24 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 7:35 AM 7:40 AM M
25 15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN 7:53 AM 7:58 AM F
26 15097 AMARNATH EXP 7:57 AM 8:02 AM T
27 19166 SABARMATI EXP 7:57 AM 8:02 AM M W S
28 12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP 7:59 AM 8:02 AM S
29 55022 SV SPJ PASS 8:23 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
30 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 8:30 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
31 14523 HARIHARNATH EXP 8:42 AM 8:47 AM M T
32 15531 SHC ASR JANSADHARAN 8:42 AM 8:47 AM S
33 15210 JANSEWA EXP 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
34 12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 9:05 AM 9:10 AM S W
35 55210 NKE SEE PASS 9:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 55542 BHBR HJP PASS 10:05 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
37 15027 MAURYA EXP 10:05 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
38 55008 CPJ SEE PASS 10:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 11:10 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
40 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 11:15 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
41 12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 11:30 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
42 55218 CPR SEE PASS 11:40 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
43 13106 BUI SDAH EXP 12:00 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
44 12553 VAISHALI EXP 12:20 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
45 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 12:35 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
46 13138 AMH KOAA EXP 12:50 PM 12:55 PM T
47 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 12:52 PM 12:57 PM S T F
48 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 12:52 PM 12:57 PM M W T S
49 14604 JANSADHARAN EXP 1:05 PM 1:10 PM W
50 15280 POORABIYA EXP 1:05 PM 1:10 PM M F
51 12554 VAISHALI EXP 1:25 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
52 15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 1:33 PM 1:38 PM S M T W T F S
53 12562 SWATANTRTA S EX 1:55 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
54 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 2:05 PM 2:10 PM M F
55 18182 CPR TATA EXP 2:15 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
56 15209 JANSEWA EXP 2:20 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
57 19165 SABARMATI EXP 2:30 PM 2:35 PM S W F
58 05529 SHC FZR JSADHARAN SPL 2:30 PM 2:35 PM T S
59 18181 TATA CPR EXP 2:35 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
60 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 3:25 PM 3:30 PM S T F
61 05609 GHY GKP SPECIAL 3:25 PM 3:30 PM F
62 05717 KIR FZR SPECIAL 3:25 PM 3:30 PM T
63 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 3:25 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
64 15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 3:45 PM 3:50 PM S M T F
65 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 4:20 PM 4:25 PM W
66 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 4:20 PM 4:25 PM S F
67 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 4:20 PM 4:25 PM T T
68 55541 HJP BHBR PASS 4:25 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
69 05007 RMR HWH SPL 4:25 PM 4:30 PM F
70 55042 GKP SEE PASS 5:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 15279 POORBIYA EXP 5:13 PM 5:18 PM S T
72 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 5:23 PM 5:28 PM T T S
73 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 5:23 PM 5:28 PM S M W F
74 15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 5:25 PM 5:30 PM M T T
75 12523 NJP NDLS EXPRES 5:30 PM 5:35 PM T S
76 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 5:55 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
77 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 5:55 PM 6:00 PM M W S
78 14674 SHAHEED EXP 5:55 PM 6:00 PM S T T F
79 05008 HWH RMR SPL 6:30 PM 6:35 PM S
80 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 6:40 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
81 12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 6:58 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
82 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 7:40 PM 7:45 PM F
83 55021 SPJ SV PASS 7:45 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
84 55220 CPR SEE PASS 8:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
85 19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 8:45 PM 8:50 PM M
86 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 8:45 PM 8:50 PM S T T
87 19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 8:45 PM 8:50 PM S
88 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 8:46 PM 8:51 PM M W F S
89 15559 DBG ADI JANSADHARAN 9:20 PM 9:25 PM W
90 15267 JANSADHARAN EXP 9:20 PM 9:25 PM S
91 11034 DBG PUNE EXP 9:22 PM 9:27 PM F
92 14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS 9:40 PM 9:45 PM T S
93 15532 ASR SHC JANSADHARAN 10:10 PM 10:15 PM M
94 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 10:10 PM 10:15 PM S W
95 12492 MAUR DHAWAJ EXP 10:10 PM 10:15 PM F
96 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 10:20 PM 10:25 PM T
97 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP 10:21 PM 10:26 PM F
98 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 10:50 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
99 55557 SPJ SEE PASS 11:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
100 55245 BJU SEE PASS 11:38 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
101 15203 BJU LJN EXP 11:40 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
102 55246 SEE BJU PASS FIRST STN 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
103 55007 SEE CPJ PASS FIRST STN 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
104 55219 SEE CPR PASS FIRST STN 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
105 55217 SEE CPR PASS FIRST STN 6:45 AM M T W T F S
106 55209 SEE GKP PASS FIRST STN 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
107 55015 SEE NKE PASS FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
108 55558 SEE SPJ PASS FIRST STN 3:40 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network