A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sonipat Station | Trains From and To Sonipat Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sonipat Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sonipat by train, then find the Complete information about Sonipat Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sonipat, distance to Sonipat from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sonipat, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sonipat Station - List of Sonipat Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sonipat Station, Trains from Sonipat, and Trains Passing through the Sonipat Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14553 HIMACHAL EXP 12:01 AM 12:03 AM S M T W T F S
2 19805 KOTA UHP EXPRES 12:11 AM 12:13 AM W
3 19806 UHP KOTA EXP 1:54 AM 1:56 AM T
4 64463 NDLS KKDE MEMU 2:29 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 3:21 AM 3:23 AM S M T W T F S
6 14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 4:07 AM 4:09 AM S M T W T F S
7 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 4:08 AM 4:09 AM S M T W T F S
8 14034 JAMMU MAIL 4:23 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
9 12312 KALKA MAIL 4:40 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
10 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 5:14 AM 5:16 AM S M T W T F S
11 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
12 64464 PNP NDLS MEMU 6:11 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
13 64003 NDLS SNP EMU 6:12 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 6:13 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
15 14095 HIMALYAN QUEEN 6:24 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
16 64531 DLI PNP MEMU 6:50 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
17 64472 PNP GZB MEMU 6:55 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
18 64002 PNP DLI MEMU 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
19 64470 PNP NDLS LADIES SPL 7:33 AM 7:35 AM M T W T F
20 64462 KKDE NZM MEMU 7:58 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
21 64452 KKDE DLI MEMU 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
22 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 8:33 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
23 64465 NDLS KKDE MEMU 9:26 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
24 12058 NDLS JANSHTBDI 10:49 AM 10:51 AM S M T W T F S
25 64536 PNP DLI MEMU 11:07 AM 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
26 14732 FKA DLI EXP 11:34 AM 11:36 AM S M T W T F S
27 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 11:52 AM 11:54 AM S M T W T F S
28 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 11:57 AM 11:59 AM S M T W T F S
29 12460 ASR NDLS EXP 1:06 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
30 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 1:56 PM 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
31 64533 DLI PNP EMU 2:14 PM 2:16 PM S M T W T F S
32 12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
33 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 2:43 PM 2:45 PM M W T S
34 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 2:43 PM 2:45 PM S T F
35 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 3:16 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
36 14731 DLI FKA EXP 3:16 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
37 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 3:16 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
38 12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 3:28 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
39 64454 KKDE DLI MEMU 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
40 14038 PTK DLI EXP 4:13 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T S
41 54303 DLI KLK PASS 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
42 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 5:41 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
43 64451 DLI PNP MEMU 5:50 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
44 64534 PNP GZB EMU 6:23 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
45 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 6:39 PM 6:41 PM S M T W T F S
46 64453 DLI PNP MEMU 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
47 64469 NDLS PNP LADIES SPL 7:06 PM 7:08 PM M T W T F
48 14674 SHAHEED EXP 7:15 PM 7:17 PM S T T F
49 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 7:15 PM 7:17 PM M W S
50 64471 GZB PNP MEMU 7:18 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
51 64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 7:53 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
52 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 7:54 PM 7:56 PM S M T W T F S
53 64001 DLI PNP MEMU 8:36 PM 8:37 PM S M T W T F S
54 14033 JAMMU MAIL 9:01 PM 9:03 PM S M T W T F S
55 14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
56 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 10:06 PM 10:08 PM S M T W T F S
57 64466 PNP NDLS MEMU 10:26 PM 10:28 PM S M T W T F S
58 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
59 18101 TATA JAT EXP 10:50 PM 10:52 PM S M T W T F S
60 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 10:50 PM 10:52 PM S M T W T F S
61 64004 SNP SBB EMU FIRST STN 6:35 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network