Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Songadh Station | Trains From and To Songadh Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Songadh Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Songadh by train, then find the Complete information about Songadh Train Station, nearest railway stations to Songadh, distance to Songadh from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Songadh, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Songadh Station - List of Songadh Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Songadh Station, Trains from Songadh, and Trains Passing through the Songadh Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 1:33 AM 1:35 AM T
2 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS 4:33 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 19203 BDTS BVC EXP 4:47 AM 4:49 AM M
4 59228 BVC BTD PASS 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
5 59229 DHG BVC PASS 7:57 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
6 59272 BVC DEE LINK EX 9:21 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
7 12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 12942 PARASNATH EXP 10:19 AM 10:20 AM T
9 59225 BVC MHV PASS 10:27 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
10 59204 BVC SUNR PASS 11:53 AM 11:54 AM S M T W T F S
11 19580 DEE RJT EXP 12:42 PM 12:44 PM F
12 59233 SUNR BVC PASS 12:43 PM 12:44 PM S M T W T F S
13 59234 BVC SUNR PASS 3:08 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
14 59271 SUNR BVC F PASS 4:30 PM 4:31 PM S M T W T F S
15 22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 4:59 PM 5:02 PM W
16 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 5:58 PM 6:00 PM T
17 19204 BVC BDTS EXPRES 6:01 PM 6:03 PM S
18 59226 MHV BVC PASS 6:21 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
19 12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 7:10 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
20 59230 BVC ST LINK EXP 7:40 PM 7:42 PM W
21 59203 SUNR BVC PASS 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
22 59207 BVC OKHA PASS 10:07 PM 10:09 PM S M T W T F S
23 59227 BTD BVC PASS 10:34 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network