Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Sondad Station - List of Sondad Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Sondad Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Sondad Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
GONDIA BPQ PASS (58802) 8:25 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
CAF GONDIA PASS (58803) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
GONDIA BPQ DEMU (78820) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM S M T W T F S
CAF GONDIA PASS (58805) 2:06 PM 2:08 PM S M T W T F S
BSP MAS EXP (12851) 2:12 PM 2:13 PM S
BILASPUR EXPRES (12852) 2:45 PM 2:46 PM M
WAINGANGA EXP (12252) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM S T
GONDIA CAF PASS (58804) 5:54 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
BPQ GONDIA PASS (58801) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
GONDIA WSA PASS (58806) 8:10 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
WAINGANGA EXP (12251) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM T F
BPQ GONDIA DEMU (78819) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network