Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sondad Station | Trains From and To Sondad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sondad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sondad by train, then find the Complete information about Sondad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sondad, distance to Sondad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sondad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sondad Station - List of Sondad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sondad Station, Trains from Sondad, and Trains Passing through the Sondad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58802 GONDIA BPQ PASS 8:25 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
2 58803 CAF GONDIA PASS 10:11 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
3 78820 GONDIA BPQ DEMU 11:14 AM 11:16 AM S M T W T F S
4 58805 CAF GONDIA PASS 2:06 PM 2:08 PM S M T W T F S
5 12851 BSP MAS EXP 2:12 PM 2:13 PM S
6 12852 BILASPUR EXPRES 2:45 PM 2:46 PM M
7 12252 WAINGANGA EXP 3:38 PM 3:40 PM S T
8 58804 GONDIA CAF PASS 5:54 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
9 58801 BPQ GONDIA PASS 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
10 58806 GONDIA WSA PASS 8:10 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
11 12251 WAINGANGA EXP 8:18 PM 8:20 PM T F
12 78819 BPQ GONDIA DEMU 10:37 PM 10:39 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network