Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Sonardih Station - List of Sonardih Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Sonardih Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Sonardih Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MURI DHN PASS (53342) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM S M T W T F S
DHN RNC PASS (53335) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
DHN CRP PASS (53339) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM M T W T F S
JGM DHN MEMU (68019) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F
CRP DHN PASS (53340) 2:31 PM 2:32 PM M T W T F S
DHN JGM MEMU (68020) 3:06 PM 3:07 PM S M T W T F
DHN MURI PASS (53341) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
RNC DHN PASS (53336) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network