Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Sonakhan Station - List of Sonakhan Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Sonakhan Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Sonakhan Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BSP TATA PASS (58114) 2:04 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
ROU SBP PASSENGER (78103) 8:02 AM 8:03 AM M T W T F S
JSG HTE PASS (58162) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
ROU PURI PASS (58131) 8:48 AM 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
JSG ROU PASS (58134) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
TATA ITR PASS (58111) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
SBP ROU PASSENGER (78104) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM M T W T F S
ROU JSG PASS (58133) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
ITR TATA PASSGN (58112) 4:00 PM 4:01 PM S M T W T F S
HTE JSG PASS (58161) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
PURI ROU PASS (58132) 7:17 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
TATA BSP PASS (58113) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network