Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sonakhan Station | Trains From and To Sonakhan Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sonakhan Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sonakhan by train, then find the Complete information about Sonakhan Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sonakhan, distance to Sonakhan from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sonakhan, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sonakhan Station - List of Sonakhan Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sonakhan Station, Trains from Sonakhan, and Trains Passing through the Sonakhan Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58114 BSP TATA PASS 2:04 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 78103 ROU SBP PASSENGER 8:02 AM 8:03 AM M T W T F S
3 58162 JSG HTE PASS 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 58131 ROU PURI PASS 8:48 AM 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
5 58134 JSG ROU PASS 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
6 58111 TATA ITR PASS 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
7 78104 SBP ROU PASSENGER 2:26 PM 2:27 PM M T W T F S
8 58133 ROU JSG PASS 3:37 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
9 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 4:00 PM 4:01 PM S M T W T F S
10 58161 HTE JSG PASS 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
11 58132 PURI ROU PASS 7:17 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
12 58113 TATA BSP PASS 10:46 PM 10:47 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network