Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Sonai Station - List of Sonai Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Sonai Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Sonai Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MTJ KSJ F PASS (51976) 6:40 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
KSJ AH PASS (55337) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
BTE KSJ PASS (55342) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
KSJ AGRA PASS (55333) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
AH KSJ PASS (55338) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
KSJ MTJ PASS (55339) 1:53 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
AF KSJ PASS (55334) 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
KSJ BTE PASS (55341) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network