A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sonai Station | Trains From and To Sonai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sonai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sonai by train, then find the Complete information about Sonai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sonai, distance to Sonai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sonai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sonai Station - List of Sonai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sonai Station, Trains from Sonai, and Trains Passing through the Sonai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51976 MTJ KSJ F PASS 6:40 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
2 55337 KSJ AH PASS 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
3 55342 BTE KSJ PASS 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
4 55333 KSJ AGRA PASS 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
5 55338 AH KSJ PASS 12:35 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
6 55339 KSJ MTJ PASS 1:53 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
7 55334 AF KSJ PASS 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
8 55341 KSJ BTE PASS 7:06 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network