A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Son Nagar Junction Station | Trains From and To Son Nagar Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Son Nagar Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Son Nagar Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Son Nagar Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Son Nagar Junction , distance to Son Nagar Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Son Nagar Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Son Nagar Junction Station - List of Son Nagar Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Son Nagar Junction Station, Trains from Son Nagar Junction , and Trains Passing through the Son Nagar Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 23347 SGRL PNBE LNK E 1:16 AM 1:18 AM S M T W T F S
2 13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 1:16 AM 1:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 13152 KOLKATA EXP 4:59 AM 5:01 AM S M T W T F S
4 13244 BBU PNBE INTERCITY 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 5:41 AM 5:43 AM M T F S
6 18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS 5:42 AM 5:43 AM S W
7 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 5:42 AM 5:43 AM T
8 53350 DOS BRWD PASS 5:43 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
9 13009 DOON EXPRESS 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
10 53614 MGS GAYA PASS 6:59 AM 7:00 AM M T W T F S
11 53522 BSB ASN PASS 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
12 53607 GAYA DOS PASS 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
13 53611 BRWD DOS PASS 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
14 53604 DOS GAYA PASS 10:43 AM 10:44 AM S
15 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
16 53363 GAYA DOS PASS 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
17 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
18 53364 DOS GAYA PASS 1:27 PM 1:28 PM S M T W T F S
19 53601 GAYA DOS PASS 1:44 PM 1:45 PM M T W T F S
20 53357 BRKA DOS PASS 2:40 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
21 53602 DOS GAYA PASS 3:07 PM 3:08 PM M T W T F S
22 53358 DOS BRKA PASS 3:47 PM 3:48 PM S M T W T F S
23 53521 ASN BSB PASS 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
24 53603 GAYA DOS PASS 5:18 PM 5:19 PM S
25 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 5:53 PM 5:55 PM S
26 18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 5:53 PM 5:55 PM T W F S
27 18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS 5:53 PM 5:55 PM M T
28 53608 DOS GAYA PASS 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
29 53612 DOS BRWD PASS 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
30 13010 DOON EXPRESS 7:35 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
31 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 7:35 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
32 53613 GAYA MGS PASS 7:43 PM 7:44 PM M T W T F S
33 53349 BRWD DOS PASS 9:17 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S
34 13243 PNBE BBU INTCITY 9:50 PM 9:51 PM S M T W T F S
35 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 10:30 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S
36 13348 PALAMOU EXP 11:17 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S
37 23348 PNBE SGRL LNK E 11:17 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network