Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Somna Station | Trains From and To Somna Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Somna Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Somna by train, then find the Complete information about Somna Train Station, nearest railway stations to Somna, distance to Somna from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Somna, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Somna Station - List of Somna Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Somna Station, Trains from Somna, and Trains Passing through the Somna Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64101 ALJN DLI EMU 2:16 AM 2:17 AM S M T W T F S
2 64103 ALJN DLI EMU 6:30 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
3 64105 ALJN NDLS EMU 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
4 64581 HRF DLI MEMU 7:06 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
5 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 7:50 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
6 64583 TDL DLI MEMU 9:15 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
7 64167 PWL ALJN EMU 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 64152 DLI ALJN EMU 11:26 AM 11:27 AM S M T W T F S
9 64151 ALJN DLI EMU 2:26 PM 2:27 PM S M T W T F S
10 64584 DLI TDL MEMU 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
11 64168 ALJN PWL EMU 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
12 64110 NDLS ALJN EMU 8:11 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
13 64582 DLI HRF MEMU 8:20 PM 8:21 PM S M T W T F S
14 64114 NDLS ALJN EMU 8:33 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
15 64102 DLI ALJN EMU 8:43 PM 8:44 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network