A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Soldevanahalli H Station | Trains From and To Soldevanahalli H Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Soldevanahalli H Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Soldevanahalli H by train, then find the Complete information about Soldevanahalli H Train Station, nearest railway stations to Soldevanahalli H, distance to Soldevanahalli H from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Soldevanahalli H, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Soldevanahalli H Station - List of Soldevanahalli H Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Soldevanahalli H Station, Trains from Soldevanahalli H, and Trains Passing through the Soldevanahalli H Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 76521 YPR NMGA DMU 7:45 AM 7:46 AM M T W T F S
2 56515 SBC UBL PASS 8:15 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
3 56519 SBC CTA PASS 8:15 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
4 56224 ASK SBC PASS 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
5 76522 NMGA YPR DMU 9:08 AM 9:10 AM M T W T F S
6 56221 SBC TK PASS 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 56228 SMET SBC PASS 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 56222 TK SBC PASS 12:22 PM 12:23 PM S M T W T F S
9 56579 SBC NMGA PASS 12:48 PM 12:49 PM S M T W T F S
10 56225 SBC TK PASS 2:09 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
11 56580 NMGA SBC PASS 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
12 56226 TK SBC PASS 4:51 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
13 56227 SBC SMET PASS 4:55 PM 4:56 PM S M T W T F S
14 56223 SBC ASK PASS 6:45 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
15 56516 UBL SBC PASS 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
16 56520 CTA SBC PASS 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network