Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Solari Station - List of Solari Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Solari Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Solari Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BLU CTC DEMU (78502) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
BALU BBS DEMU (78420) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
PURI GNPR PASS (58417) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM S M T W T F S
BBS BAM DEMU (78411) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM S M T W T F S
GNPR PURI PASS (58418) 2:02 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
BAM BBS DEMU (78412) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
CTC BALU DEMU (78501) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM S M T W T F S
BBS BALU DEMU (78419) 9:37 PM 9:38 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network