Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Solari Station | Trains From and To Solari Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Solari Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Solari by train, then find the Complete information about Solari Train Station, nearest railway stations to Solari, distance to Solari from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Solari, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Solari Station - List of Solari Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Solari Station, Trains from Solari, and Trains Passing through the Solari Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 78502 BLU CTC DEMU 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 78420 BALU BBS DEMU 10:37 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
3 58417 PURI GNPR PASS 10:50 AM 10:51 AM S M T W T F S
4 78411 BBS BAM DEMU 12:07 PM 12:08 PM S M T W T F S
5 58418 GNPR PURI PASS 2:02 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
6 78412 BAM BBS DEMU 4:37 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
7 78501 CTC BALU DEMU 7:25 PM 7:26 PM S M T W T F S
8 78419 BBS BALU DEMU 9:37 PM 9:38 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network