All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Solagampatti Station | Trains From and To Solagampatti Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Solagampatti Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Solagampatti by train, then find the Complete information about Solagampatti Train Station, nearest railway stations to Solagampatti, distance to Solagampatti from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Solagampatti, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Solagampatti Station - List of Solagampatti Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Solagampatti Station, Trains from Solagampatti, and Trains Passing through the Solagampatti Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 76820 TPJ TJ DMU 1:40 AM 1:41 AM S M T W T F S
2 76823 TJ TPJ DEMU 6:06 AM 6:07 AM S M T W T F S
3 56714 TPJ KIK DMU 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
4 76821 TJ TPJ DEMU 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
5 56824 TPJ MV PASS 7:41 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
6 76805 MQ MNM DMU 8:26 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
7 56811 MV TPJ PASS 8:37 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
8 76822 TPJ TJ DEMU 8:57 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
9 76854 TPJ NCR DMU 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
10 76851 NCR TPJ DMU 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
11 76824 TPJ TJ DEMU 12:40 PM 12:41 PM S
12 56821 MV TEN PASS 1:03 PM 1:04 PM S M T W T F S
13 56822 TEN MV PASS 1:50 PM 1:51 PM S M T W T F S
14 76827 TJ TPJ DEMU 2:21 PM 2:22 PM S
15 56711 KIK TPJ DMU 4:31 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
16 76852 TPJ NCR DMU 5:00 PM 5:01 PM S M T W T F S
17 76806 MNM MQ DMU 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
18 76853 NCR TPJ DMU 6:21 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
19 56812 TPJ MV PASS 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
20 76829 TJ TPJ DEMU 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
21 76828 TPJ TJ DEMU 9:00 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
22 56823 MV TPJ PASS 10:25 PM 10:26 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network