Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sojat Road Station | Trains From and To Sojat Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sojat Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sojat Road by train, then find the Complete information about Sojat Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sojat Road, distance to Sojat Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sojat Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sojat Road Station - List of Sojat Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sojat Road Station, Trains from Sojat Road, and Trains Passing through the Sojat Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59601 MJ AII PASS 5:23 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 12989 AJMER EXPRESS 6:06 AM 6:08 AM M T S
3 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 7:16 AM 7:18 AM S F
4 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 8:40 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
5 54801 JU AII FAST PAS 10:16 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
6 19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 10:31 AM 10:33 AM M
7 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGE 12:44 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
8 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 12:49 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
9 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 1:08 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
10 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 1:59 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
11 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 2:51 PM 2:53 PM T T
12 54802 AII JU FAST PAS 4:19 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
13 19031 YOGA EXPRESS 5:56 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
14 19574 JP OKHA EXP 8:53 PM 8:55 PM T
15 12990 AII DDR EXPRES 8:53 PM 8:55 PM S W F
16 59602 AII MJ PASS 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network