A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sohwal Station | Trains From and To Sohwal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sohwal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sohwal by train, then find the Complete information about Sohwal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sohwal, distance to Sohwal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sohwal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sohwal Station - List of Sohwal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sohwal Station, Trains from Sohwal, and Trains Passing through the Sohwal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14221 FD CPA EXPRESS TRAIN 5:34 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 54231 FD LKO PASS 6:06 AM 6:07 AM S M T W T F S
3 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 54232 LKO FD PASS 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
5 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 9:33 AM 9:35 AM S T T F
6 54333 BSB LKO PASS 10:35 AM 10:36 AM S M T W T F S
7 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
8 13010 DOON EXPRESS 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
9 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 11:24 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
10 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 2:26 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
11 13009 DOON EXPRESS 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
12 54334 LKO BSB PASS 3:27 PM 3:28 PM S M T W T F S
13 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 3:55 PM 3:56 PM S T W F
14 54233 FD LKO PASS 5:05 PM 5:06 PM S M T W T F S
15 14222 CPA FD EXPRESS TRAIN 5:30 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
16 54234 LKO FD PASS 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
17 13152 KOLKATA EXP 8:04 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network