A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sohagpur Station | Trains From and To Sohagpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sohagpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sohagpur by train, then find the Complete information about Sohagpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sohagpur, distance to Sohagpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sohagpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sohagpur Station - List of Sohagpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sohagpur Station, Trains from Sohagpur, and Trains Passing through the Sohagpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 12:20 AM 12:21 AM S M T W T F S
2 15018 GKP LTT EXP 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 3:12 AM 3:14 AM S M T W T F S
4 12159 AMI JBP SUP EXP 3:31 AM 3:33 AM S M T W T F S
5 51188 KTE BSL PASS 4:31 AM 4:33 AM S M T W T F S
6 51673 ET STA PASS 4:56 AM 4:58 AM S M T W T F S
7 51671 ET KTE FAST PASS 6:25 AM 6:27 AM S M T W T F S
8 12853 AMARKANTAK EXP 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
10 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 11:34 AM 11:36 AM S T W T F
11 51190 ALD ET PASS 12:19 PM 12:21 PM S M T W T F S
12 51189 ET ALD PASS 12:29 PM 12:31 PM S M T W T F S
13 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 12:43 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
14 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 2:39 PM 2:41 PM S T W T F
15 11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 5:15 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
16 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 6:15 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
17 12854 AMARKANTAK EXP 6:17 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
18 51187 BSL KTE PASS 6:47 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
19 51672 KTE ET FAST PASS 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
20 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 10:00 PM 10:02 PM S M T W T F S
21 51674 STA ET PASS 10:18 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
22 12160 JBP AMI SUP EXP 11:38 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network