A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sogora Station | Trains From and To Sogora Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sogora Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sogora by train, then find the Complete information about Sogora Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sogora, distance to Sogora from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sogora, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sogora Station - List of Sogora Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sogora Station, Trains from Sogora, and Trains Passing through the Sogora Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58114 BSP TATA PASS 1:54 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
2 78103 ROU SBP PASSENGER 8:09 AM 8:10 AM M T W T F S
3 58162 JSG HTE PASS 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 58131 ROU PURI PASS 8:57 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
5 58134 JSG ROU PASS 10:23 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
6 58111 TATA ITR PASS 12:12 PM 12:13 PM S M T W T F S
7 78104 SBP ROU PASSENGER 2:19 PM 2:20 PM M T W T F S
8 58133 ROU JSG PASS 3:45 PM 3:46 PM S M T W T F S
9 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 3:51 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
10 58161 HTE JSG PASS 5:56 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
11 58132 PURI ROU PASS 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
12 58113 TATA BSP PASS 10:54 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network