Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Sogora Station - List of Sogora Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Sogora Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Sogora Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BSP TATA PASS (58114) 1:54 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
ROU SBP PASSENGER (78103) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM M T W T F S
JSG HTE PASS (58162) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
ROU PURI PASS (58131) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
JSG ROU PASS (58134) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
TATA ITR PASS (58111) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM S M T W T F S
SBP ROU PASSENGER (78104) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM M T W T F S
ROU JSG PASS (58133) 3:45 PM 3:46 PM S M T W T F S
ITR TATA PASSGN (58112) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
HTE JSG PASS (58161) 5:56 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
PURI ROU PASS (58132) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
TATA BSP PASS (58113) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network