All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Sodepur Station | Trains From and To Sodepur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sodepur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sodepur by train, then find the Complete information about Sodepur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sodepur, distance to Sodepur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sodepur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sodepur Station - List of Sodepur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sodepur Station, Trains from Sodepur, and Trains Passing through the Sodepur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 12:00 AM 12:01 AM S M T W T F S
2 31629 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:03 AM 12:04 AM S M T W T F S
3 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:21 AM 12:22 AM S M T W T F S
4 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 3:43 AM 3:44 AM S M T W T F S
5 53172 LGL SDAH PASS 3:49 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 31412 NH SDAH LOCAL 4:35 AM 4:36 AM S M T W T F S
7 31311 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:35 AM 4:36 AM S M T W T F S
8 31911 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 4:43 AM 4:44 AM S M T W T F S
9 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 4:58 AM 4:59 AM S M T W T F S
10 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:04 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
11 31414 NH SDAH LOCAL 5:20 AM 5:21 AM S M T W T F S
12 31611 SDAH RHA LOCAL 5:28 AM 5:29 AM S M T W T F S
13 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:43 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
14 31912 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 31313 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:53 AM 5:54 AM S M T W T F S
16 31312 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:57 AM 5:58 AM S M T W T F S
17 31613 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:00 AM 6:01 AM M T W T F S
18 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:12 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
19 31211 SDAH BP LOCAL 6:13 AM 6:14 AM M T W T F S
20 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:23 AM 6:24 AM S M T W T F S
21 34052 NH BGB LOCAL 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
22 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:32 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
23 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:33 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
24 31615 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:43 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
25 31212 BP SDAH LOCAL 6:53 AM 6:54 AM M T W T F S
26 31315 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:53 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
27 31314 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:01 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
28 31413 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:01 AM 7:02 AM M T W T F S
29 31914 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 7:08 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
30 31213 SDAH BP LOCAL 7:08 AM 7:09 AM M T W T F S
31 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:18 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
32 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
33 31415 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:33 AM 7:34 AM S M T W T F S
34 31317 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:41 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
35 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
36 31214 BP SDAH FAST 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
37 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
38 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 7:58 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
39 31913 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
40 31217 SDAH BP LOCAL 8:10 AM 8:11 AM M T W T F S
41 31316 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:13 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
42 31417 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
43 31416 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:23 AM 8:24 AM M T W T F S
44 31219 SDAH BP LOCAL 8:25 AM 8:26 AM M T W T F S
45 31111 SDAH KWAE LOCAL 8:26 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
46 31216 BP SDAH LOCAL 8:31 AM 8:32 AM M T W T F S
47 31391 SDAH KYI LOCAL 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
48 31633 SDAH RHA LOCAL 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
49 31419 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:35 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
50 31051 BGB BP LOCAL 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
51 31218 BP SDAH LOCAL 8:44 AM 8:45 AM M T W T F S
52 31319 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:53 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
53 31220 BP SDAH LOCAL 8:57 AM 8:58 AM M T W T F S
54 31221 SDAH BP LOCAL 9:01 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
55 31418 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:03 AM 9:04 AM S M T W T F S
56 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
57 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
58 31222 BP SDAH LOCAL 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
59 30128 KLYM MJT LOCAL 9:15 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
60 30145 BBD KNJ LOCAL 9:18 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
61 31223 SDAH BP LOCAL 9:33 AM 9:34 AM M T W T F S
62 30116 BP BBDB LOCAL 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
63 31420 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
64 31321 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:43 AM 9:44 AM S M T W T F S
65 31421 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:51 AM 9:52 AM M T W T F S
66 31422 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
67 31225 SDAH BP LOCAL 9:57 AM 9:58 AM M T W T F S
68 31224 BP SDAH LOCAL 10:05 AM 10:06 AM M T W T F S
69 31227 SDAH BP LOCAL 10:08 AM 10:09 AM M T W T F S
70 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 10:11 AM 10:12 AM M T W T F S
71 31318 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
72 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
73 31915 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:21 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
74 31229 SDAH BP LOCAL 10:28 AM 10:29 AM M T W T F S
75 31226 BP SDAH LOCAL 10:33 AM 10:34 AM M T W T F S
76 31151 SDAH BWN LOCAL 10:38 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
77 31228 BP SDAH LOCAL 10:40 AM 10:41 AM M T W T F S
78 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:46 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
79 31918 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:53 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F S
80 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:55 AM 10:56 AM S M T W T F S
81 31423 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:03 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
82 31230 BP SDAH LOCAL 11:08 AM 11:09 AM M T W T F S
83 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 11:11 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
84 31424 NH SDAH LOCAL 11:15 AM 11:16 AM M T W T F S
85 31392 KYI SDAH LOCAL 11:24 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
86 31636 RHA SDAH LOCAL 11:25 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
87 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:32 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
88 31425 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:38 AM 11:39 AM M T W T F S
89 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:44 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
90 31323 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 11:45 AM 11:46 AM S M T W T F S
91 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:58 AM 11:59 AM S M T W T F S
92 34056 KLYM BGB LOCAL 12:01 PM 12:02 PM S M T W T F S
93 31619 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:08 PM 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
94 30121 MJT NH LOCAL 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
95 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 12:25 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
96 31920 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 12:28 PM 12:29 PM S M T W T F S
97 31426 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:40 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
98 31427 SDAH NH LOCAL 12:43 PM 12:44 PM M T W T F S
99 31325 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 12:53 PM 12:54 PM S M T W T F S
100 31428 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:58 PM 12:59 PM M T W T F S
101 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
102 31917 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 1:08 PM 1:09 PM S M T W T F S
103 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 1:23 PM 1:24 PM S M T W T F S
104 31429 SDAH NH LOCAL 1:33 PM 1:34 PM M T W T F S
105 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 1:48 PM 1:49 PM S M T W T F S
106 31430 NH SDAH LOCAL 1:50 PM 1:51 PM S M T W T F S
107 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:54 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
108 31393 SDAH KYI LOCAL 1:58 PM 1:59 PM M T W T F S
109 31231 SDAH BP LOCAL 2:05 PM 2:06 PM S M T W T F S
110 31432 NH SDAH LOCAL 2:10 PM 2:11 PM M T W T F S
111 31431 SDAH NH LOCAL 2:15 PM 2:16 PM S M T W T F S
112 31322 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 2:27 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
113 31919 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 2:28 PM 2:29 PM S M T W T F S
114 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 2:43 PM 2:44 PM S M T W T F S
115 31232 BP SDAH LOCAL 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
116 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 2:57 PM 2:58 PM S M T W T F S
117 31327 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 3:03 PM 3:04 PM S M T W T F S
118 31324 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 3:10 PM 3:11 PM S M T W T F S
119 31233 SDAH BP LOCAL 3:13 PM 3:14 PM M T W T F S
120 31434 NH SDAH LOCAL 3:20 PM 3:21 PM M T W T F S
121 31621 SDAH RHA LOCAL 3:23 PM 3:24 PM S M T W T F S
122 31053 BGB NH LOCAL 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
123 30122 NH MJT LOCAL 3:45 PM 3:46 PM S M T W T F S
124 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 3:48 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
125 31234 BP SDAH LOCAL 3:53 PM 3:54 PM M T W T F S
126 31329 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 3:58 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
127 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:04 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
128 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 4:08 PM 4:09 PM S M T W T F S
129 31394 KYI SDAH LOCAL 4:15 PM 4:16 PM M T W T F S
130 31433 SDAH NH LOCAL 4:25 PM 4:26 PM S M T W T F S
131 31922 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 4:26 PM 4:27 PM S M T W T F S
132 31235 SDAH BP LOCAL 4:31 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
133 30152 NH MJT LOCAL 4:48 PM 4:49 PM S M T W T F S
134 31435 SDAH NH LOCAL 4:58 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
135 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
136 31152 BWN SDAH LOCAL 5:05 PM 5:06 PM S M T W T F S
137 31331 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:16 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
138 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:18 PM 5:19 PM S M T W T F S
139 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:23 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
140 31326 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:26 PM 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
141 30112 BP MJT LOCAL 5:28 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
142 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 5:28 PM 5:29 PM M T W T F S
143 31921 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
144 31924 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
145 31436 NH SDAH LOCAL 5:52 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
146 31437 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:56 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
147 31261 BNXR BP LOCAL 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
148 31237 SDAH BP LOCAL 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
149 31601 SDAH RHA LADIES SPL 6:13 PM 6:14 PM M T W T F S
150 30154 NH MJT LOCAL 6:23 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
151 33231 DDJ BP LOCAL 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
152 31439 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:28 PM 6:29 PM M T W T F S
153 31328 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
154 31236 BP SDAH LOCAL 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
155 31333 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
156 31923 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
157 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:48 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
158 31239 SDAH BP LOCAL 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
159 31112 KWAE SDAH LOCAL 6:56 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
160 33232 BP DDJ LOCAL 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
161 31441 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:02 PM 7:03 PM M T W T F S
162 34054 NH BGB LOCAL 7:12 PM 7:13 PM S M T W T F S
163 31055 BGB NH LOCAL 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
164 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:16 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
165 53136 RPH SDAH PASS 7:23 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
166 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 7:26 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
167 31335 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
168 31238 BP SDAH LOCAL 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
169 31925 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
170 31438 NH SDAH LOCAL 7:50 PM 7:51 PM M T W T F S
171 31628 RHA SDAH LOCAL 7:53 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
172 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:58 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
173 31330 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:01 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
174 30111 BLN BP LOCAL 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
175 31443 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:05 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
176 31534 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
177 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
178 31440 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:17 PM 8:18 PM M T W T F S
179 31832 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:25 PM 8:26 PM S M T W T F S
180 31337 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:33 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
181 31240 BP SDAH LOCAL 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
182 31634 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:41 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
183 31442 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:42 PM 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
184 30123 MJT NH LOCAL 8:43 PM 8:44 PM S M T W T F S
185 31625 SDAH RHA LOCAL 8:48 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
186 31927 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:55 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S
187 31332 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
188 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:08 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
189 31834 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:10 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
190 31445 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:15 PM 9:16 PM M T W T F S
191 31630 RHA SDAH LOCAL 9:19 PM 9:20 PM M T W T F S
192 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 9:23 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F S
193 31536 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:28 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S
194 31444 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:40 PM 9:41 PM S M T W T F S
195 31447 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:43 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
196 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:48 PM 9:49 PM S M T W T F S
197 31929 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:53 PM 9:54 PM S M T W T F S
198 31926 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:58 PM 9:59 PM S M T W T F S
199 31446 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:02 PM 10:03 PM M T W T F S
200 31631 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:03 PM 10:04 PM S M T W T F S
201 31334 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:09 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
202 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:13 PM 10:14 PM S M T W T F S
203 31339 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 10:28 PM 10:29 PM S M T W T F S
204 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:36 PM 10:37 PM S M T W T F S
205 31448 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:38 PM 10:39 PM M T W T F S
206 31449 SDAH NH LOCAL 10:45 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S
207 31632 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:46 PM 10:47 PM S M T W T F S
208 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:03 PM 11:04 PM S M T W T F S
209 31336 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 11:06 PM 11:07 PM S M T W T F S
210 31627 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:13 PM 11:14 PM S M T W T F S
211 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:14 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
212 31928 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 11:27 PM 11:28 PM S M T W T F S
213 31451 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:33 PM 11:34 PM S M T W T F S
214 31450 NH SDAH LOCAL 11:45 PM 11:46 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network