All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Siuri Station | Trains From and To Siuri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Siuri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Siuri by train, then find the Complete information about Siuri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Siuri, distance to Siuri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Siuri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Siuri Station - List of Siuri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Siuri Station, Trains from Siuri, and Trains Passing through the Siuri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 2:24 AM 2:26 AM M
2 15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 4:30 AM 4:32 AM F
3 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRES 4:31 AM 4:32 AM S W
4 15639 PURI GHY EXPRES 4:31 AM 4:32 AM T
5 73532 SNT UDL DEMU 4:42 AM 4:43 AM S M T W T F S
6 15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 5:43 AM 5:44 AM T S
7 53046 MAYURAKSHI F PA 6:21 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
8 53529 UDL RPH PASS 6:52 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
9 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S
10 15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP 7:29 AM 7:30 AM F
11 73531 UDL SNT DEMU 9:22 AM 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
12 53530 RPH UDL PASS 9:30 AM 9:31 AM S M T W T F S
13 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 10:17 AM 10:19 AM T
14 15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES 10:17 AM 10:19 AM M
15 73534 SNT UDL DEMU 11:01 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
16 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP 11:21 AM 11:23 AM T
17 15640 GHY PURI EXPRES 11:22 AM 11:23 AM S
18 13051 HOOL EXPRESS 11:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 13053 HWH SURI EXP 1:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 73533 UDL SNT DEMU 3:22 PM 3:23 PM S M T W T F S
21 13425 MLDT ST EXP 3:41 PM 3:42 PM S
22 73536 SNT UDL DEMU 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
23 53535 UDL SNT PASS 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
24 53538 SNT UDL PASS 8:12 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
25 73537 UDL SNT DEMU 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
26 53045 MAYURAKSHI F PA 9:13 PM 9:14 PM S M T W T F S
27 13404 VANANCHAL EXP 9:13 PM 9:14 PM S M T W T F S
28 13403 VANANCHAL EXP 10:22 PM 10:23 PM S M T W T F S
29 13052 HOOL EXPRESS FIRST STN 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
30 13054 SURI HWH EXP FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network