A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sitapur Junction Station | Trains From and To Sitapur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sitapur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sitapur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Sitapur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sitapur Junction , distance to Sitapur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sitapur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sitapur Junction Station - List of Sitapur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sitapur Junction Station, Trains from Sitapur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Sitapur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 52228 TPU ASH EXPRESS 4:35 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 15307 NAINITAL EXP 4:35 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 52238 ASH PBE PASS M G 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 15319 CENTURAY EXP M G 6:50 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 52250 ASH STP PASS M G 8:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 15310 RUHELKHAND EXP 9:40 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
7 52237 PBE ASH PASS M G 9:45 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 52239 TQN ASH PASS M G 11:45 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
9 52242 ASH MLN PASS M G 12:15 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
10 15313 ASH IZN EXP 1:15 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
11 15314 IZN ASH EXP 1:20 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
12 52244 ASH IZN PASS M G 2:25 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
13 15309 RUHELKHAND EXP 2:40 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
14 52241 MLN ASH PASS M G 3:25 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
15 52252 ASH STP PASS M G 4:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 52240 ASH TQN PASS M G 5:30 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
17 52243 IZN ASH PASS M G 6:30 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
18 15320 CENTURAY EXP M G 7:30 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
19 52246 ASH MLN PASS M G 8:25 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
20 52245 MLN ASH PASS M G 9:25 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
21 15308 NAINITAL EXP 10:25 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
22 52247 MLN STP PASS M G 11:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 52249 STP ASH PASS M G FIRST STN 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
24 52248 STP MLN PASS M G FIRST STN 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
25 52251 STP ASH PASS M G FIRST STN 5:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network