Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sitapur City Junction Station | Trains From and To Sitapur City Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sitapur City Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sitapur City Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Sitapur City Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sitapur City Junction , distance to Sitapur City Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sitapur City Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sitapur City Junction Station - List of Sitapur City Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sitapur City Junction Station, Trains from Sitapur City Junction , and Trains Passing through the Sitapur City Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 2:30 AM 2:38 AM S M T W T F S
2 54328 SPN SPC PASS 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
3 55035 GD SPN PASS 9:40 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 9:45 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
5 54324 BLM BUW PASS 10:05 AM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
6 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 10:35 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 54326 CNB SPC PASS 2:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 55036 SPN GD PASS 5:25 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
9 54323 BUW BLM PASS 6:40 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
10 55037 BUW SPC PASS 9:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 11:20 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
12 54325 SPC CNB PASS FIRST STN 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
13 55034 SPC GD PASS FIRST STN 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
14 54327 SPC SPN PASS FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network