Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sitapur Cantt Station | Trains From and To Sitapur Cantt Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sitapur Cantt Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sitapur Cantt by train, then find the Complete information about Sitapur Cantt Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sitapur Cantt, distance to Sitapur Cantt from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sitapur Cantt, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sitapur Cantt Station - List of Sitapur Cantt Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sitapur Cantt Station, Trains from Sitapur Cantt, and Trains Passing through the Sitapur Cantt Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 05116 SVDK CPR SPL 12:15 AM 12:25 AM T
2 05007 RMR HWH SPL 2:10 AM 2:20 AM F
3 14604 JANSADHARAN EXP 2:10 AM 2:20 AM W
4 14612 ASR GKP EXP 2:10 AM 2:20 AM S
5 05529 SHC FZR JSADHARAN SPL 3:00 AM 3:05 AM T S
6 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 3:00 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 12407 KARMABHOOMI EXP 4:00 AM 4:10 AM W
8 05717 KIR FZR SPECIAL 4:05 AM 4:10 AM T
9 55034 SPC GD PASS 6:40 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
10 15529 SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN 8:20 AM 8:28 AM W
11 05008 HWH RMR SPL 8:20 AM 8:28 AM S
12 15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRES 8:20 AM 8:28 AM T
13 55035 GD SPN PASS 9:00 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
14 15530 ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN 9:10 AM 9:20 AM T
15 15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRES 9:10 AM 9:20 AM F
16 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 10:10 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
17 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 10:10 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
18 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP 11:35 AM 11:45 AM F
19 12492 MAUR DHAWAJ EXP 11:40 AM 11:50 AM F
20 15532 ASR SHC JANSADHARAN 11:40 AM 11:50 AM M
21 54324 BLM BUW PASS 12:30 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
22 05718 FZR KIR SPL 2:35 PM 2:45 PM F
23 55033 GD SPC PASS 3:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 14611 GKP ASR EXP 4:20 PM 4:28 PM M
25 05530 FZR SHC JSADHARAN SPL 5:20 PM 5:25 PM S W
26 55036 SPN GD PASS 6:00 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
27 54323 BUW BLM PASS 6:05 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
28 12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP 7:50 PM 8:00 PM S
29 15531 SHC ASR JANSADHARAN 8:20 PM 8:30 PM S
30 05115 CPR SVDKSPL 8:20 PM 8:30 PM T
31 15210 JANSEWA EXP 9:10 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
32 55037 BUW SPC PASS 9:15 PM 9:23 PM S M T W T F S
33 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 10:50 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
34 12408 KARAMABHOOMI EXP 10:50 PM 11:00 PM F
35 55038 SCC BUW PASS FIRST STN 3:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network