A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sitalpur Station | Trains From and To Sitalpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sitalpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sitalpur by train, then find the Complete information about Sitalpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sitalpur, distance to Sitalpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sitalpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sitalpur Station - List of Sitalpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sitalpur Station, Trains from Sitalpur, and Trains Passing through the Sitalpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13105 SDAH BUI EXPRES 2:42 AM 2:43 AM S M T W T F S
2 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
3 55217 SEE CPR PASS 7:17 AM 7:19 AM M T W T F S
4 55022 SV SPJ PASS 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 55542 BHBR HJP PASS 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
6 55008 CPJ SEE PASS 10:00 AM 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
7 55218 CPR SEE PASS 10:41 AM 10:43 AM M T W T F S
8 13106 BUI SDAH EXP 11:26 AM 11:28 AM S M T W T F S
9 15209 JANSEWA EXP 2:45 PM 2:46 PM S M T W T F S
10 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 2:49 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
11 55219 SEE CPR PASS 3:46 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
12 55541 HJP BHBR PASS 4:57 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
13 55007 SEE CPJ PASS 6:37 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
14 55220 CPR SEE PASS 7:34 PM 7:36 PM S M T W T F S
15 55021 SPJ SV PASS 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network