A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sitalnagar Station | Trains From and To Sitalnagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sitalnagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sitalnagar by train, then find the Complete information about Sitalnagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sitalnagar, distance to Sitalnagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sitalnagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sitalnagar Station - List of Sitalnagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sitalnagar Station, Trains from Sitalnagar, and Trains Passing through the Sitalnagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 74834 HSR BKN DMU 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 54705 BKN RTGH PASS 7:18 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
3 54789 RE BKN PASS 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 74831 BKN CUR DMU 11:58 AM 11:59 AM S M T W T F S
5 74832 CURU BKN DMU 3:30 PM 3:31 PM S M T W T F S
6 54790 BKN RE PASS 4:00 PM 4:01 PM S M T W T F S
7 54706 RTGH BKN PASS 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
8 74833 BKN HSR DMU 8:22 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network