A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Siswa Bazar Station | Trains From and To Siswa Bazar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Siswa Bazar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Siswa Bazar by train, then find the Complete information about Siswa Bazar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Siswa Bazar, distance to Siswa Bazar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Siswa Bazar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Siswa Bazar Station - List of Siswa Bazar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Siswa Bazar Station, Trains from Siswa Bazar, and Trains Passing through the Siswa Bazar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55206 GKP NKE PASS 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 1:35 AM 1:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 55042 GKP SEE PASS 4:23 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 55041 NKE GKP PASS 4:26 AM 4:28 AM S M T W T F S
5 12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 5:00 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
6 15051 KOAA GKP EXP 6:21 AM 6:22 AM F
7 55201 NKE GKP PASS 7:09 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
8 55202 GKP NKE PASS 9:11 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
9 15002 DDN MFP EXP 9:46 AM 9:48 AM S
10 55207 MFP GKP PASS 10:31 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
11 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 11:15 AM 11:17 AM S T T
12 15052 GKP KOLKATA EXP 11:42 AM 11:44 AM T
13 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 12:11 PM 12:13 PM S M T W T F S
14 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 12:14 PM 12:15 PM W
15 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
16 55208 GKP MFP PASS 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
17 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 3:16 PM 3:18 PM M T S
18 12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 5:04 PM 5:06 PM S M T W T F S
19 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 5:31 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
20 55203 NKE GKP PASS 6:10 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
21 15001 MFP DDN EXP 7:08 PM 7:10 PM M
22 55204 GKP NKE PASS 7:11 PM 7:13 PM S M T W T F S
23 55030 GKP MFP PASS 8:05 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
24 55029 MFP GKP PASS 9:31 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S
25 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 10:04 PM 10:06 PM F
26 55209 SEE GKP PASS 11:14 PM 11:16 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network