Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sirpur Kaghaznagar Station | Trains From and To Sirpur Kaghaznagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sirpur Kaghaznagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sirpur Kaghaznagar by train, then find the Complete information about Sirpur Kaghaznagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sirpur Kaghaznagar, distance to Sirpur Kaghaznagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sirpur Kaghaznagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sirpur Kaghaznagar Station - List of Sirpur Kaghaznagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sirpur Kaghaznagar Station, Trains from Sirpur Kaghaznagar, and Trains Passing through the Sirpur Kaghaznagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 12:02 AM 12:05 AM S
2 57136 KZJ AJNI PASS 12:50 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 2:03 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 22403 PDY NDLS EXPRES 2:10 AM 2:11 AM W
5 16359 ERS PATNA EXP 2:10 AM 2:11 AM S
6 14259 RMM VARANASI EX 2:10 AM 2:11 AM W
7 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 2:10 AM 2:11 AM W
8 12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 2:27 AM 2:28 AM M W F
9 17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 2:27 AM 2:28 AM T
10 17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 2:27 AM 2:28 AM T S
11 12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 2:36 AM 2:38 AM T T S
12 17038 BKN SC EXP 3:08 AM 3:10 AM S F
13 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 3:32 AM 3:33 AM S M T W T F S
14 17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 3:45 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
15 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
16 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 3:59 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
17 17037 SC BKN EXP 4:08 AM 4:10 AM T W
18 12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 4:19 AM 4:21 AM S W F
19 15016 YPR GORAKPUR EX 4:24 AM 4:25 AM T
20 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 4:24 AM 4:25 AM M
21 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 4:24 AM 4:25 AM S
22 57135 AJNI KZJ PASS 4:50 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
23 22416 A P EXP 5:44 AM 5:46 AM M W F
24 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 6:24 AM 6:25 AM T S
25 12967 JAIPUR EXP 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S T
26 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 6:24 AM 6:25 AM F
27 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 6:33 AM 6:35 AM T
28 12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP 6:33 AM 6:35 AM M S
29 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S
30 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 7:23 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
31 57121 KZJ BPQ PASS 8:10 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
32 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 8:49 AM 8:50 AM M
33 12193 YPR JBP EXP 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S
34 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 9:23 AM 9:25 AM T
35 22816 ERS BILASPUR EX 9:23 AM 9:25 AM W
36 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 9:24 AM 9:26 AM M
37 12852 BILASPUR EXPRES 9:24 AM 9:25 AM M
38 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 9:24 AM 9:26 AM S T F
39 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 9:25 AM 9:26 AM W S
40 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 9:25 AM 9:26 AM M
41 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 9:58 AM 10:00 AM W
42 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S
43 15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 9:58 AM 10:00 AM M
44 77255 KRMR SRUR DMU 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
45 17011 HYB SKZR EXPRES 10:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 12723 A P EXP 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
47 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 11:35 AM 11:37 AM M T
48 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 11:36 AM 11:37 AM S
49 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 11:36 AM 11:37 AM F
50 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 11:36 AM 11:37 AM S T W
51 77256 SRUR KRMR DMU 11:43 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
52 57124 BPQ BDCR PASS 12:05 PM 12:07 PM S M T W T F S
53 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:06 PM 12:07 PM F
54 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:06 PM 12:07 PM M
55 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 12:48 PM 12:50 PM W
56 17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 1:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 57123 BDCR SRUR PASS 2:00 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
58 12724 A P EXPRESS 2:18 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
59 12791 SC DNR EXPRESS 2:28 PM 2:29 PM S M T W T F S
60 22683 YPR LKO EXP 3:08 PM 3:10 PM M
61 15024 YPR GKP EXP 3:09 PM 3:10 PM T
62 57122 SRUR KZJ PASS 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
63 16094 LJN MAS EXP 3:39 PM 3:41 PM M T
64 15023 GKP YPR EXP 3:39 PM 3:41 PM T
65 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 3:39 PM 3:41 PM T F S
66 17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 4:14 PM 4:15 PM T F
67 12792 SECUNDERABAD E 4:25 PM 4:26 PM S M T W T F S
68 12616 G T EXPRESS 4:53 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
69 17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S
70 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 6:38 PM 6:40 PM M W
71 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 6:38 PM 6:40 PM S F
72 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 6:38 PM 6:40 PM T
73 12851 BSP MAS EXP 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S
74 22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S W F
75 22684 LKO YPR SUP 7:38 PM 7:40 PM T
76 22815 BSP ERS S F EXP 7:39 PM 7:40 PM M
77 14260 BSB RMM EXPRESS 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S
78 15120 MUV RMM EXP 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S
79 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 7:59 PM 8:00 PM T
80 12194 JBP YPR SUP EXP 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S
81 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 8:14 PM 8:15 PM T S
82 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S W T
83 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 8:38 PM 8:40 PM S
84 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 8:38 PM 8:40 PM T
85 12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI 9:44 PM 9:45 PM M W F
86 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
87 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 10:48 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
88 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 10:59 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
89 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 11:00 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
90 22404 NDLS PDY EXP 11:44 PM 11:46 PM S
91 12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP 11:44 PM 11:46 PM M W
92 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 11:45 PM 11:46 PM T
93 22351 PPTA YPR EXP 11:45 PM 11:46 PM F
94 17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP FIRST STN 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
95 17012 SKZR SC EXP FIRST STN 11:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network