All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Singrauli Station | Trains From and To Singrauli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Singrauli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Singrauli by train, then find the Complete information about Singrauli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Singrauli, distance to Singrauli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Singrauli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Singrauli Station - List of Singrauli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Singrauli Station, Trains from Singrauli, and Trains Passing through the Singrauli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51675 KTE CPU PASS 4:03 AM 4:13 AM S M T W T F S
2 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 5:05 AM 5:15 AM S
3 13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 5:05 AM 5:15 AM M
4 18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 5:05 AM 5:15 AM F
5 19607 AII WKLY EXP 5:05 AM 5:15 AM T
6 11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 7:08 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
7 11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 7:45 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
8 51680 CPU KTE PASS 9:03 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
9 23348 PNBE SGRL LNK E 9:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 51679 KTE CPU PASS 5:10 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
11 13345 SGRL INTERCITY 8:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 9:15 PM 9:25 PM S
13 19608 AII KOAA EXP 9:15 PM 9:25 PM M
14 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 9:15 PM 9:25 PM W
15 13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 9:15 PM 9:25 PM W
16 11651 SGRL INTERCITY 10:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 51676 CPU KTE PASS 11:15 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
18 11652 JBP INTERCITY E FIRST STN 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
19 23347 SGRL PNBE LNK E FIRST STN 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
20 13346 BSB INTERCITY E FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
21 14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:25 PM T T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network