Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sindi Station | Trains From and To Sindi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sindi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sindi by train, then find the Complete information about Sindi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sindi, distance to Sindi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sindi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sindi Station - List of Sindi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sindi Station, Trains from Sindi, and Trains Passing through the Sindi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 51286 NGP BSL PASS 5:48 AM 5:49 AM S M T W T F S
3 51285 BSL NGP PASS 7:01 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
4 57136 KZJ AJNI PASS 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 8:16 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
6 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 8:16 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
7 51260 NGP WR PASS 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 11:48 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
9 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 2:21 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
10 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 3:17 PM 3:19 PM S M T W T F S
11 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 3:17 PM 3:19 PM S M T W T F S
12 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 6:19 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
13 51259 WR NGP PASS 6:45 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
14 57135 AJNI KZJ PASS 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
15 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 9:37 PM 9:39 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network