Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Simri Bakhtiyarpur Station | Trains From and To Simri Bakhtiyarpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Simri Bakhtiyarpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Simri Bakhtiyarpur by train, then find the Complete information about Simri Bakhtiyarpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Simri Bakhtiyarpur, distance to Simri Bakhtiyarpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Simri Bakhtiyarpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Simri Bakhtiyarpur Station - List of Simri Bakhtiyarpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Simri Bakhtiyarpur Station, Trains from Simri Bakhtiyarpur, and Trains Passing through the Simri Bakhtiyarpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15275 SHC BJU EXP 12:11 AM 12:13 AM S M T W T F S
2 55534 SPJ BNKI PASS 12:29 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 15530 ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN 2:28 AM 2:30 AM T
4 15531 SHC ASR JANSADHARAN 3:31 AM 3:33 AM S
5 15532 ASR SHC JANSADHARAN 4:03 AM 4:05 AM M
6 55555 DMH SPJ PASS 4:28 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 15284 JYG SHC JANKI EX 4:50 AM 4:52 AM S T T
8 18697 KOSHI EXP 5:16 AM 5:17 AM S M T W T F S
9 15276 BJU SHC EXP 6:36 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
10 12567 RAJYA RANI EXP 7:15 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
11 55553 BNKI SPJ PASS 7:59 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
12 55566 SPJ SHC PASS 8:56 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
13 15209 JANSEWA EXP 8:59 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
14 55533 BNKI SPJ PASS 9:25 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
15 12204 SHC GARIB RATH 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S W S
16 05529 SHC FZR JSADHARAN SPL 9:57 AM 9:59 AM T S
17 05530 FZR SHC JSADHARAN SPL 10:08 AM 10:10 AM S W
18 55567 SHC SPJ PASS 10:40 AM 10:42 AM M W F
19 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
20 15279 POORBIYA EXP 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S T
21 55560 SPJ SHC PASS 12:49 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
22 23225 RJPB LINK EXP 1:00 PM 1:02 PM M T W T F S
23 23226 SHC LINK EXPRES 1:18 PM 1:20 PM M T W T F S
24 55559 SHC SPJ PASS 2:14 PM 2:16 PM S M T W T F S
25 15210 JANSEWA EXP 2:33 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
26 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 2:37 PM 2:38 PM S M T W T F S
27 15529 SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN 3:16 PM 3:18 PM W
28 12203 GARIB RATH EXP 3:17 PM 3:18 PM S M T
29 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP 4:22 PM 4:24 PM F
30 12568 RAJYA RANI EXP 4:26 PM 4:27 PM S M T W T F S
31 15280 POORABIYA EXP 6:14 PM 6:16 PM M F
32 55565 SHC SPJ PASS 6:15 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
33 55554 SPJ BNKI PASS 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
34 14604 JANSADHARAN EXP 7:31 PM 7:33 PM W
35 55568 SPJ SHC PASS 9:17 PM 9:19 PM M W F
36 18698 KOSHI EXP 10:01 PM 10:03 PM S M T W T F S
37 55556 SPJ DMH PASS 10:58 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
38 15283 SHC JYG JANKI EX 11:35 PM 11:37 PM M W F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network