Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Simaluguri Junction Station | Trains From and To Simaluguri Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Simaluguri Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Simaluguri Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Simaluguri Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Simaluguri Junction , distance to Simaluguri Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Simaluguri Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Simaluguri Junction Station - List of Simaluguri Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Simaluguri Junction Station, Trains from Simaluguri Junction , and Trains Passing through the Simaluguri Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 05942 DBRG KOAA SPL 12:23 AM 12:25 AM S
2 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:48 AM 12:53 AM S M T W T F S
3 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 1:15 AM 1:17 AM F
4 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 2:15 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 2:20 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 2:51 AM 2:56 AM S
7 12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN 3:25 AM 3:27 AM T
8 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 4:20 AM 4:22 AM S W
9 15603 INTER CITY EXP 5:35 AM 5:37 AM S M T W T F S
10 13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 8:06 AM 8:08 AM M
11 55913 JTTN TSK PASS 8:07 AM 8:09 AM M T W T F S
12 05968 DBRG RNY SPECIA 8:23 AM 8:25 AM S M W F
13 15928 DBRG RNY EXPRES 8:35 AM 8:40 AM T T S
14 15605 JTTN INTERCITY 9:15 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
15 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 9:45 AM 9:47 AM M F
16 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES 9:45 AM 9:47 AM T
17 55902 TSK LMG PASS 10:50 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
18 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 12:27 PM 12:29 PM S M T W T F S
19 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 12:27 PM 12:29 PM S M T W T F S
20 12526 DBRG KOAA EXP 12:33 PM 12:35 PM T
21 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 12:48 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
22 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 2:20 PM 2:25 PM T
23 05941 KOAA DBRG SPL 2:20 PM 2:25 PM T
24 55901 LMG TSK PASS 3:20 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
25 15606 GHY INTERCITY 4:20 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
26 15927 RNY DBRG EXPRES 4:55 PM 5:00 PM S W F
27 05967 RNY DBRG SPECIA 4:58 PM 5:00 PM M T T S
28 55914 TSK JTTN PASS 5:29 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F
29 15604 INTERCITY EXP 6:42 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
30 55910 DBRG SLGR PASS 6:55 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
31 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 8:15 PM 8:17 PM S
32 15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 8:15 PM 8:20 PM M
33 15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES 8:35 PM 8:40 PM F
34 12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX 9:20 PM 9:22 PM T
35 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 9:30 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
36 12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 11:45 PM 11:47 PM W
37 55909 SLGR DBRG PASS FIRST STN 5:25 AM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network