Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sikar Junction Station | Trains From and To Sikar Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sikar Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sikar Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Sikar Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sikar Junction , distance to Sikar Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sikar Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sikar Junction Station - List of Sikar Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sikar Junction Station, Trains from Sikar Junction , and Trains Passing through the Sikar Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59728 RE SIKR PASSENGER 4:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 02088 CUR JP PASS SPL 6:05 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 02090 CUR JP PASS SPL 6:20 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 52081 JP SIKR PASS 7:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 52085 JP CUR PASS 9:03 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
6 02093 JP CUR PASS SPL 10:15 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 52088 CUR SIKR PASS 10:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 02096 CUR SIKR PASS 12:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 14812 DEE SIKAR EXP 1:10 PM LAST STN W F
10 52083 JP SIKR PASS 1:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 52086 CUR JP PASS 2:10 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
12 02094 CUR JP PASS SPL 4:15 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
13 19735 JP SIKR EXP M G 4:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 59730 RE SIKR PASSENGER 7:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
15 02086 CUR SIKR PASS 7:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 02089 JP CUR PASS SPL 7:50 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
17 02081 JP SIKR PASS SPL 9:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 02087 JP CUR PASS SPL 11:00 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
19 59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER FIRST STN 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
20 02082 SIKR JP PASS SPL FIRST STN 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
21 52082 SIKR JP PASS FIRST STN 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
22 52084 SIKR JP PASS FIRST STN 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
23 19736 SIKR JP EXP MG FIRST STN 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
24 14811 SIKR DEE EXPRES FIRST STN 2:20 PM W F
25 52087 SIKR CUR PASS FIRST STN 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
26 02085 SIKR CUR PASS FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
27 02095 SIKR CUR PASS FIRST STN 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
28 59727 SIKR RE PASSENGER FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network