Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Sikandra Rao Station - List of Sikandra Rao Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Sikandra Rao Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Sikandra Rao Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
RMR AF EXP (15056) 2:12 AM 2:14 AM T
KSJ AH PASS (55337) 5:40 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
GORAKHPUR EXP (19409) 5:43 AM 5:45 AM T F
MTJ KSJ F PASS (51976) 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
KSJ AGRA PASS (55333) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
BTE KSJ PASS (55342) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
KSJ MTJ PASS (55339) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
AH KSJ PASS (55338) 1:53 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
AF RMR EXPRESS (15055) 3:23 PM 3:25 PM W
GKP ADI EXP (19410) 5:27 PM 5:29 PM S S
KSJ BTE PASS (55341) 5:59 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
AF KSJ PASS (55334) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
KSJ MTJ FAST PASS (51975) 9:30 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
MTJ KSJ FAST PASS (55340) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network