Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sikandra Rao Station | Trains From and To Sikandra Rao Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sikandra Rao Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sikandra Rao by train, then find the Complete information about Sikandra Rao Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sikandra Rao, distance to Sikandra Rao from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sikandra Rao, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sikandra Rao Station - List of Sikandra Rao Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sikandra Rao Station, Trains from Sikandra Rao, and Trains Passing through the Sikandra Rao Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15056 RMR AF EXP 2:12 AM 2:14 AM T
2 55337 KSJ AH PASS 5:40 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
3 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 5:43 AM 5:45 AM T F
4 51976 MTJ KSJ F PASS 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
5 55333 KSJ AGRA PASS 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
6 55342 BTE KSJ PASS 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 55339 KSJ MTJ PASS 12:44 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
8 55338 AH KSJ PASS 1:53 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
9 15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 3:23 PM 3:25 PM W
10 19410 GKP ADI EXP 5:27 PM 5:29 PM S S
11 55341 KSJ BTE PASS 5:59 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
12 55334 AF KSJ PASS 7:28 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
13 51975 KSJ MTJ FAST PASS 9:30 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
14 55340 MTJ KSJ FAST PASS 11:06 PM 11:08 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network