All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Sijua Station | Trains From and To Sijua Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sijua Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sijua by train, then find the Complete information about Sijua Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sijua, distance to Sijua from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sijua, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sijua Station - List of Sijua Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sijua Station, Trains from Sijua, and Trains Passing through the Sijua Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53335 DHN RNC PASS 7:25 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
2 53342 MURI DHN PASS 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
3 53339 DHN CRP PASS 12:06 PM 12:07 PM M T W T F S
4 68019 JGM DHN MEMU 1:25 PM 1:26 PM S M T W T F
5 68020 DHN JGM MEMU 2:43 PM 2:44 PM S M T W T F
6 53340 CRP DHN PASS 2:56 PM 2:57 PM M T W T F S
7 53341 DHN MURI PASS 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
8 53336 RNC DHN PASS 8:57 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network