Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Sijua Station - List of Sijua Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Sijua Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Sijua Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DHN RNC PASS (53335) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
MURI DHN PASS (53342) 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
DHN CRP PASS (53339) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM M T W T F S
JGM DHN MEMU (68019) 1:25 PM 1:26 PM S M T W T F
DHN JGM MEMU (68020) 2:43 PM 2:44 PM S M T W T F
CRP DHN PASS (53340) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM M T W T F S
DHN MURI PASS (53341) 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
RNC DHN PASS (53336) 8:57 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network